Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6

Price History
• DICOTA Eco Multi Plus BASE Laptop Bag
• Material: Metal, 300D RPET Polyester
• Dimensions: 41 cm x 9 cm x 29.5 cm
• Weight: 880 g
• Laptop Compatibility: 39.6 cm (15.6")
• Features: Metal frame, elastic securing loops, padded laptop compartment
• Carrying Strap: Top handle, detachable/adjustable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Multi Plus BASE 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black D30491-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The compact Eco Multi Plus BASE Clamshell case with extra document storage offers ideal protection for your laptop thanks to its padded notebook compartment. The case fully protects devices between 15 and 17.3" and the elastic strap also secures them within their compartment. The Eco Multi Plus BASE guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame. as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. You can store your documents in the dedicated front zipped compartment. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables. pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket. so they are always to hand. The case's handles make it comfortable to carry and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. It can also be carried using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Multi Plus BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base Briefcase 39.6 Cm 15.6" Shoulder S D30491-RPET
Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base Briefcase 39.6 Cm 15.6" Shoulder S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Multi Plus BASE 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black 283907
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why here at DICOTA we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality look and finish that you know and love.N/AN/AThe compact Eco Multi Plus BASE Clamshell case with extra document storage offers ideal protection for your laptop thanks to its padded notebook compartment. The case fully protects devices between 15 and 17.3" and the elastic strap also secures them within their compartment. The Eco Multi Plus BASE guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. You can store your documents in the dedicated front zipped compartment. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket so they are always to hand. The case's handles make it comfortable to carry and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. It can also be carried using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Multi Plus BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Briefcase for 14-15.6 Inch Laptops Black (D30491-RPET)
Dicota Eco Briefcase for 14-15.6 Inch Laptops Black (D30491-RPET), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.57 / Unit
Product Details
DICOTA Eco Multi Plus BASE Laptop Bag
Material: Metal, 300D RPET Polyester
Dimensions: 41 cm x 9 cm x 29.5 cm
Weight: 880 g
Laptop Compatibility: 39.6 cm (15.6")
Features: Metal frame, elastic securing loops, padded laptop compartment
Carrying Strap: Top handle, detachable/adjustable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices
Dicota D31823
£19.68
Dicota D31823Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Case Logic Huxton 13.3"
£30.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gecko Covers Universal Case 10"
£30.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Legacy 17 Slim Laptop Brief (600654)
£34.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad mini 4 Silicone Case
£31.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£30.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBS92502GL
£30.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Carry Sleeve 15.6 (3XD36AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31870-RPET
£31.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£39.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel