ASUS EOS 2

Price History
• Suitable for laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Dedicated pockets for phone, power bank, and pens
• Made of scratch-resistant and water-repellent 600D polyester
• Integrated luggage strap with Velcro closure
• Dimensions: 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)
• Model: ASUS EOS 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS EOS 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus - Sacoche EOS Shoulder 2 noir et gris 15 pouces D-JarComputers-0925-UK-3592
Asus Eos 2 15.6 Sleeve Case Water Repellent Grey Black 9Xb1Dn Bba Asus Eos Shoulder 2, 15 Inch, Black And Grey
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
ASUS EOS 2 39.6 cm (15.6") Sleeve case Grey 357500
Shoulder Bag ASUS EOS 2 Shoulder Bag is perfect for your 15.6 inch laptop tablet and accessories. Named after the Greek goddess of dawn EOS 2 Shoulder Bag is durable and versatile and it can double as a carry bag that effectively protects your valuables from the elements. There's also an external zipper pocket to keep your phone and other essentials within reach.
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for laptops up to 15.6 inches
Dedicated pockets for phone, power bank, and pens
Made of scratch-resistant and water-repellent 600D polyester
Integrated luggage strap with Velcro closure
Dimensions: 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)
Model: ASUS EOS 2

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS EOS 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 BackpackCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0
£212.24
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£48.37
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming BackpackCompare 9 Prices
ASUS AC65-00 65 W
£37.25
ASUS AC65-00 65 WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
ASUS SimPro Dock 2Compare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£31.54
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501GCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Neoprene 17.3
£30.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17
£25.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Carry Sleeve 15.6 (3XD36AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THD516GL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBS64702GL
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Sherpa Double Slimcase
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
£37.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TBS92502GL
£30.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS EOS 2
Dealon
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel