Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17
from £30.715 offersManufacturer: KensingtonPrice History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17 "
• Material: Polyester
• Shoulder strap
• Dimensions: W419 mm x D76.2 mm x H356 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£30.71
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Laptop Sleeve - Simply Portable Classic Sleeve for 17 Inch devices - Laptop Case for Men & Women with Carry Handle & Shoulder Strap (K62567US) WESK62567US
Classic Style: A classic notebook computer sleeve for the mobile worker, the Kensington SP17 17 Inch Classic Sleeve Protects your device with a durable exterior, styled to a professional finish Carry Options: There is a reinforced carry handle that allows you to easily transport your device, plus a detachable padded shoulder strap that allows you to turn the sleeve into a portable case Device Protection: High density sleeve Protects and Cushions Your Laptop, Ultrabook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, SurfaceBook, tablet, iPad, HP, Dell, Lenovo, Acer, Asus, Samsung and many more Fits Up To 17 Inch Devices: Securely store your laptop or Ultrabook and accessories in this sleeve that fits up to 17 Inch devices, where the soft fleece lining protects your device from scratches A Sleeve with Storage: Interior and exterior storage compartments have plenty of room for other computer accessories, ideal for when you are travelling as a cabin bag
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Kensington Laptop Sleeve - Simply Portable Classic Sleeve for 17 Inch devices - Laptop Case for Men & Women with Carry Handle & Shoulder Strap (K62567US) WESK62567US
Classic Style: A classic notebook computer sleeve for the mobile worker, the Kensington SP17 17 Inch Classic Sleeve Protects your device with a durable exterior, styled to a professional finish Carry Options: There is a reinforced carry handle that allows you to easily transport your device, plus a detachable padded shoulder strap that allows you to turn the sleeve into a portable case Device Protection: High density sleeve Protects and Cushions Your Laptop, Ultrabook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, SurfaceBook, tablet, iPad, HP, Dell, Lenovo, Acer, Asus, Samsung and many more Fits Up To 17 Inch Devices: Securely store your laptop or Ultrabook and accessories in this sleeve that fits up to 17 Inch devices, where the soft fleece lining protects your device from scratches A Sleeve with Storage: Interior and exterior storage compartments have plenty of room for other computer accessories, ideal for when you are travelling as a cabin bag
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Kensington SP17 Classic Laptop Sleeve K62567US
A classic notebook computer sleeve for when you're on the move. The Kensington SP17 17 Classic Sleeve protects your notebook with a durable polyester exterior that's tough enough to travel with you. Plus. interior and exterior storage compartments have plenty of room for accessories and important files. All the functionality you need at a great value.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Kensington Simply Portable 17 Inch Classic Laptop Sleeve Black (K62567US)
Kensington Simply Portable 17 Inch Classic Laptop Sleeve Black (K62567US), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.17 / Unit
‎Kensington Kensington Laptop Sleeve - Simply Portable Classic Sleeve for 17 Inch devices - ‎K62567USA
Kensington Laptop Sleeve - Simply Portable Classic Sleeve for 17 Inch devices -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W419 mm x D76.2 mm x H356 mm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17 "
Material:Polyester
Shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad 15 inch protective case
£30.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Prelude Pro Laptop Bag (3E2P1AA)
£31.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBS64702GL
£23.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31770
£31.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
£32.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THD516GL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Carry Case 17"
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ865GL
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"
£31.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.17 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel