Targus CN415

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus CN415
from £26.25to £32.696 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Targus Classic+ Clamshell Laptop Case
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: 16 in x 4 in x 12.1 in
• Weight: 0.68 kg
• Laptop Compatibility: 15.6 in (39.6 cm)
• Carrying Strap: Trolley strap, top handle, adjustable shoulder strap, security strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus CN415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus EcoSmart 40.6 Cm 16 Briefcase Black Red" CN415GL
Targus EcoSmart 40.6 Cm 16 Briefcase Black Red", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Targus Classic+ 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black CN415EU
The new Classic+ laptop case is designed protect 15.6” widescreen laptops. The new inner sleeve with security strap safeguards the surface and gives additional overall protection to your laptop. The re-enforced handle is wrapped in a soft neoprene to provide comfort and strength.An easy to use functional front zipped organizer will neatly store your mobile phones. pens. business cards. and cables / earphones etc. The case comes with an adjustable comfortable strap when carrying the case on your shoulder.- Protection – Designed to protect up to 15.6” W laptops with additional internal sleeve- Quality & Durability – Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case- Functional Design – Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones. cables. earphones. business cards. and pens- Comfort & Ergonomics- Re-enforced adjustable padded handle for extra comfort- Security - Velcro laptop security strap
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Targus Classic 15.6in Black and Red Laptop Bag CN415EU
Targus Classic 15.6in Black and Red Laptop Bag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.07 / Unit
Targus EcoSmart 40.6 cm (16") Briefcase Black. Red CN415GL
The 15-16” Classic EcoSmart® Briefcase redefines the classic laptop case. Built for the demands of daily commutes. yet designed with a low-profile silhouette and a sleek. professional aesthetic. it’s the practical brief you need for a busy workday.Its single compartment design features a padded laptop sleeve for device protection and a workstation for organizing small items. A hidden phone pocket with a magnetic closure adds convenience and discretion. On the outside. adjustable. removable straps. padded handles. and a trolley strap provide comfort and flexibility on the go. while smart security features. like anti-theft zipper webbing. offer extra peace of mind during travel.Made from durable. water-resistant materials to protect your essentials. It even incorporates recycled materials – including the equivalent of four water bottles – delivering the perfect blend of modern executive styling. functionality. and responsible innovation.Low-Profile SophisticationWith its slim. lightweight design and modern executive styling. this briefcase combines classic professionalism with a sleek. contemporary edge – perfectly complementing your everyday work style.Unmatched SecurityTravel worry-free with built-in anti-theft zipper webbing that protects your belongings from prying hands. A hidden side pocket provides a secure spot for valuables like your phone or wallet out of sight but easy to access when needed.Eco-friendly DesignMade with water-resistant polyester and a recycled PET lining. this bag helps protect the planet. Using GRS-certified recycled materials. four plastic bottles were repurposed. shredded. re-polymerized. and spun into yarn to create the interior fabric of this EcoSmart® bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus Classic+. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Size: 39.6 Cm 15.6" Shoulde CN415EU
Targus Classic+. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Size: 39.6 Cm 15.6" Shoulde, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
CN415EU Targus Classic+ Clamshell Case (Black) for 15-15.6" Widescreen Laptops
CN415EU Targus Classic+ Clamshell Case (Black) for 15-15.6" Widescreen Laptops, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Targus Classic+ Clamshell Laptop Case
Material: Polyester
Dimensions: 16 in x 4 in x 12.1 in
Weight: 0.68 kg
Laptop Compatibility: 15.6 in (39.6 cm)
Carrying Strap: Trolley strap, top handle, adjustable shoulder strap, security strap

Price History

1M 3M
Targus CN415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 14 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus TBT92602GL
£32.95
Targus TBT92602GLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£26.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Perfect Skin 15-15.6
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£26.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31889
£28.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THZ785GL
£25.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus CN415
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.07 / Unit
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel