Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
from £9.99to £37.818 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 12 "
• Material: Neoprene
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Laptop Sleeve Bag Portable Neoprene Sleeve for 12" devices Apple HP K62569US
Kensington Laptop Sleeve Bag Portable Neoprene Sleeve for 12" devices Apple HP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve - 12"/30.5cm K62569US
The Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve features a neoprene exterior. which provides protection for your laptop or netbook. and soft comfortable carrying handles. while front and inside pockets provide plenty of room for accessories and important files. All the functionality you need at a great value.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve K62569US
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Neoprene 12"" Laptop Case - Black, Black 10210262
Carry your computer safely and comfortably wherever you go with the Kensington Neoprene Sleeve 12"" Laptop Case.This laptop case features a removable shoulder strap and zipped pockets for your computer accessories and more. And the soft padded interior helps you keep your devices protected.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.99
£41.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Kensington SP12 12'' Neoprene Sleeve K62569US
Kensington SP12 12'' Neoprene Sleeve K62569US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington K62569US SP12 Simply Portable Neoprene Sleeve 12 "
Kensington K62569US SP12 Simply Portable Neoprene Sleeve 12 ", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
‎Kensington Kensington Laptop Sleeve - Simply Portable Neoprene Sleeve for 12" devices - Mac ‎K62569USA
Kensington Laptop Sleeve - Simply Portable Neoprene Sleeve for 12" devices - Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Kensington Neoprene Laptop Sleeve SP12 Carry Case Messenger Bag 12" Black K62569US
Kensington Neoprene Laptop Sleeve SP12 Carry Case Messenger Bag 12" Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 12 "
Material:Neoprene
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Acer Protective Sleeve 14" (NP.BAG1A.294)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TAR300
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£9.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 11.6" (NP.BAG1A.296)
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad mini 4/5 Smart Cover
£10.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Dicota base xx Mini Notebook Case 11.6
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
£10.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
lesharne
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel