Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE 15-15.6" (D31308-RPET)

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W38.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W40.5 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE 15-15.6" (D31308-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Black D31308-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The Eco Slim Case BASE is a light. slim laptop case. Devices between 15 and 15.6" are well protected in the padded notebook compartment. The case is comfortable to carry thanks to its padded carrying handle and adjustable shoulder strap. The extra compartment on the back is especially handy for easily storing documents. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables. pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket. so they are always to hand. The Eco Slim Case BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Slim Case Base 39.6 Cm 15.6" Shoulder Strap 390 G D31308-RPET
Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Slim Case Base 39.6 Cm 15.6" Shoulder Strap 390 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 15-15.6 - functional laptop case with protective padding, black CA89156
The bag is made from 4.5 recycled PET bottles and features a padded laptop compartment The high-quality metal components highlight the quality of this laptop bag A document compartment on the back and a front pocket offer sufficient storage space for personal documents The padded carry handles and removeable, length-adjustable shoulder strap guarantee this case is comfortable to use The Eco Slim Case BASE is the perfect companion on the go and an eco-friendly luggage solution
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 39.6 cm (15.6") Toploader bag Black 288315
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why here at DICOTA we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality look and finish that you know and love.N/AN/AThe Eco Slim Case BASE is a light slim laptop case. Devices between 15 and 15.6" are well protected in the padded notebook compartment. The case is comfortable to carry thanks to its padded carrying handle and adjustable shoulder strap. The extra compartment on the back is especially handy for easily storing documents. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket so they are always to hand. The Eco Slim Case BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
‎DICOTA DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 15-15.6 - functional laptop case with protective paddi ‎D31308-RPET
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 15-15.6 - functional laptop case with protective paddi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£31.58
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 15-15.6 - functional laptop case with protective padding, black D31308-RPET>>Dicota
The bag is made from 4.5 recycled PET bottles and features a padded laptop compartment The high-quality metal components highlight the quality of this laptop bag A document compartment on the back and a front pocket offer sufficient storage space for personal documents The padded carry handles and removeable, length-adjustable shoulder strap guarantee this case is comfortable to use The Eco Slim Case BASE is the perfect companion on the go and an eco-friendly luggage solution
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.5 Centimetre x D3.5 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W38.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE 15-15.6" (D31308-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£36.69
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 2 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£40.96
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 7 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£18.56
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17
£25.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
£26.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ865GL
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07007)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31889
£27.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
RivaCase 8720
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE 15-15.6" (D31308-RPET)
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel