Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
from £24.99to £73.854 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre
• Weight: 989 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 460-11753 Brief Case for 14-Inch Laptop 2HVCM
Padded carry handles and ergonomic shoulder strap deliver comfortable carrying, while sturdy hardware and ergonomic zipper pulls add comfort and reliabiltiy Dual top pockets provide quick access to items such as phone or keys, and the large zippered front pocket stores passport and other travel documents Separate, divided storage section keeeps files and documents neat and tidy Water-resistant fabric provides added protection for contents
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Dell 460-11753 Pro Lite 14in Business Case
Dell 460-11753 Pro Lite 14in Business Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
DELL 460-11753 laptop case 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Black
Sophisticated professional styling for the business user. Business-minded design offers a well-padded. protective laptop compartment. ergonomic comfort and abundant organizational features. Accessory storage area organizes business cards. pens. credit cards and other items and features a separate mesh compartment. A separate. divided storage section keeps files and documents neat and tidy. Dual top pockets provide quick access to items such as phone or keys. and the large zippered front pocket stores passport and other travel documents. Padded carry handles and ergonomic shoulder strap deliver comfortable carrying. while sturdy hardware and ergonomic zipper pulls add comfort and reliability. A discrete luggage strap makes piggybacking on wheeled luggage a breeze. Water-resistant fabric provides added protection for contents. Fits up to 14'' (36 cm) Dell™ laptops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
DELL 460-11753 notebook case 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Black
14" Notebook case, Black
prodImage
£73.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre
Weight:989 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "

Price History

1M
Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase 8720
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ779GL
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£22.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tucano Smilza 14
£24.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31752
£28.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Sleeve 13 (4X40N18008)
£24.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THZ785GL
£25.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPad Air 2 Smart Cover
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase Suzuka 7705
£24.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
Silicon Connect Ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel