Targus THZ779GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus THZ779GL
from £24.95to £85.973 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Meets US Military Standard Level 4 (MIL-STD 810G)
• Hard-molded shell with sturdy kickstand
• Integrated Surface Pen holder (pen not included)
• Shock-absorbing TPU for excellent corner protection
• Compatible with Surface Type Cover and Surface Dock
• Non-slip interior for flexible viewing angles
• Unobstructed access to camera and ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ779GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Targus Targus Protect Case for Microsoft Surface Go, Surface Go2 & Surface Go3 ‎THZ779GL
Targus Protect Case for Microsoft Surface Go, Surface Go2 & Surface Go3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£24.95
£28.34
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Targus Protect Case for Microsoft Surface Go, with Hands Free Kickstand, Military Grade Drop- Safe Protection, Secure Closure, Water-resistant, Anti-Scratch, Gray (THZ779GL) B07MJ621XH
Case passes military grade 4’ drop testing (MIL-STD 810G)* Hard-moulded tray with durable kickstand; Full access to camera and ports Advanced corner protection with shock-absorbent TPU; Compatible with Surface Dock Non-slip interior for infinite viewing angles; Compatible with Surface Type Cover Integrated Surface Pen holder (pen not included)
prodImage
£44.07
Shipping: Free
Targus THZ779GL tablet case Folio Black
181.1x22x247.6mm
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Meets US Military Standard Level 4 (MIL-STD 810G)
Hard-molded shell with sturdy kickstand
Integrated Surface Pen holder (pen not included)
Shock-absorbing TPU for excellent corner protection
Compatible with Surface Type Cover and Surface Dock
Non-slip interior for flexible viewing angles
Unobstructed access to camera and ports

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ779GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RivaCase 8720
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Prelude Laptop Bag 15.6" (2Z8P4AA)
£19.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tucano Smilza 14
£24.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase Suzuka 7705
£24.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£22.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Nizza 14.1
£24.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ785GL
£25.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THZ85011GL
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ779GL
moiz-satti
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £3.39
prodImage
£44.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel