Targus Rolling Laptop Case

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Wheels
• Telescopic handle
• Dimensions: W41.9 Centimetre x D19.1 Centimetre x H35.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus TBR003EU laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Trolley case Black
The Targus Rolling Laptop Case is designed to protect laptops with up to 16” screens. The closed cell foam padding keeps your laptop protected while the durable/water resistant 1200D polyester material keeps belongings dry in wet weather. The front zip-down workstation includes pen loops. a business card holder. zippered pocket. cell phone pocket and large pouch to store additional accessories. The Rolling Laptop Case also includes a large zippered compartment to store office essentials or clothing for overnight trips.The telescoping handle retracts into a zippered compartment when not in use and the case includes a dual carry handle for added convenience. The Rolling Laptop Case is a functional transit case designed for professionals on the go.FeaturesCompatibility – Designed to fit laptops with up to 16” screens.Functionality – Zip-down workstation includes pen loops. business card holder. zippered pocket. cell phone pocket and large pouch to store additional accessories; large storage space for other office essentials or clothing for an overnight stay.Material – Constructed of durable/water resistant 1200D polyester material.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
Targus Executive 15.6" Laptop Roller - Black
The Targus Executive 15.6" Laptop Roller in Black is the ultimate companion for professionals seeking durability, security, and smart organization on the move. Built from water-resistant 1200D polyester and featuring closed-cell foam padding, this roller safeguards laptops up to 15.6 inches from impacts and inclement weather—perfect for frequent travelers or daily commuters. Its thoughtfully designed zip-down front workstation features pen loops, a business card holder, zippered pockets, a cell phone pocket, and a spacious accessory pouch, so all your essentials stay securely organized and easily accessible.A large zippered main compartment provides ample room for office supplies or overnight clothing, striking the perfect balance between business and practicality. For flexible mobility, the roller is equipped with a retractable telescoping handle and dual carry handles, allowing for effortless transitions from the office to the airport. Whether you’re headed to an important meeting or a quick overnight trip, its all-weather durability and ergonomic design ensure your devices and documents remain protected and ready for action. The Targus Executive Laptop Roller delivers rugged protection and efficiency for professionals who demand more from their gear—travel confidently, stay organized, and keep productivity rolling.
2 days
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Executive Laptop Roller Bag Targus TBR003EU 15.6" MAG5636075
Features Compatibility: 16" (40.6 cm) Maximum screen size: 40.6 cm (16") Case type: Case on wheels Material: Polyester Main Product Color: Black Weight and dimensions Width: 210 mm Depth: 430 mm Height: 400 mm Weight: 2.68 kg Computer compartment dimensions: 383.73 x 41.9 x 266.7 mm Package width: 200 mm Package depth: 440 mm Package height: 400 mm Package weight: 2.53 kg Logistic data Products per pallet : 27 pieces Width of main rack (external) : 445,9 mm Length of main rack (external): 665.9 mm Height of main (outer) bin: 400 mm Gross weight of main (outer) bin: 8.65 kg Product per main (outer) bin: 3 pieces Autres specifications Dimensions (WxDxH): 419 x 191 x 356 mm
prodImage
£61.65
£78.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Targus TBR003EU. Case type: Trolley case Maximum screen size: 40.6 cm (16"). Weight: 2.68 kg 12232
The Targus Rolling Laptop Case Is Designed To Protect Laptops With Up To 16 Screens. The Closed Cell Foam Padding Keeps Your Laptop Protected While The Durable/Water Resistant 1200D Polyester Material Keeps Belongings Dry In Wet Weather. The Front Zip-Down Workstation Includes Pen Loops A Business Card Holder Zippered Pocket Cell Phone Pocket And Large Pouch To Store Additional Accessories. The Rolling Laptop Case Also Includes A Large Zippered Compartment To Store Office Essentials Or Clothing For Overnight Trips.NNthe Telescoping Handle Retracts Into A Zippered Compartment When Not In Use And The Case Includes A Dual Carry Handle For Added Convenience. The Rolling Laptop Case Is A Functional Transit Case Designed For Professionals On The Go.NN Features Ncompatibility Designed To Fit Laptops With Up To 16 Screens.NNfunctionality Zip-Down Workstation Includes Pen Loops Business Card Holder Zippered Pocket Cell Phone Pocket And Large Pouch To Store Additional Accessories; Large Storage Space For Other Office Essentials Or Clothing For An Overnight Stay.NNmaterial Constructed Of Durable/Water Resistant 1200D Polyester Material. The Targus Rolling Laptop Case is designed to protect laptops with up to 16 screens. The closed cell foam padding keeps your laptop protected while the durable/water resistant 1200D polyester material keeps belongings dry in wet weather. The front zip-down workstation includes pen loops a business card holder zippered pocket cell phone pocket and large pouch to store additional accessories. The Rolling Laptop Case also includes a large zippered compartment to store office essentials or clothing for overnight trips.
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: Free
Targus Metro Roller Laptop Case, Fits Laptops Up to 16", Water-Resistant, Black
COMPATIBILITY – Designed to fit laptops and tablets with up to 16” screens. FUNCTIONALITY – Zip-down compartment includes pen loops, business card holder, zippered pocket, mobile phone pocket and large pouch to store additional accessories; plus a large storage space for other essentials or clothing for an overnight stay FEATURES – Padded laptop sleeve & a separate tablet compartment. 2 in-line smooth rolling wheels. Telescopic handle with button release that retracts in to concealed compartment when not in use and a dual padded carry handle MATERIAL – Constructed of durable and water resistant 1200D polyester material, keeping your essentials dry and protected SPECIFICATIONS - Weight 2.6 kg; Exterior Dimensions: 43 x 23 x 40 cm; Laptop Compartment Dimensions: 38.7 x 2.5 x 26.5 cm. Telescopic Handle Height: 104 cm
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
Targus Exec 15.6 Inch Rolling Laptop Case - Black 7724516
This rolling laptop case makes business travel less stressful. It protects laptops up to 15.6 inches with closed-cell foam padding that cushions your device from knocks while on the move. The durable, water-resistant outer shell keeps gear dry in rain. A front zip-down workstation section includes pen loops, a business card holder, a zippered pocket, a mobile phone pocket, and a large pouch for cables, chargers or essentials you need to hand. The main compartment is roomy enough to store office essentials or a change of clothes for overnight stays, and it rolls smoothly on its wheels, so you're not lugging weight on your shoulder. It keeps everything organised and accessible, whether dashing through an airport or heading to a meeting. The padded laptop section secures your device separately. It's a practical kit for anyone who travels regularly with a laptop and wants to keep everything in one place without the hassle of a backpack or shoulder bag. Polyester case. Suitable for laptops up to 15.6in. Padded laptop compartment. Water resistant. Manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. EAN: 5051794004984.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Targus 16 Inch Laptop Trolley Case Black (TBR003EU)
Targus 16 Inch Laptop Trolley Case Black (TBR003EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£66.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.17 / Unit
Targus TBR003EU 16" Notebook trolley Black notebook case
The Targus Rolling Laptop Case is designed to protect laptops with up to 16 screens. The closed cell foam padding keeps your laptop protected while...
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: Free
Targus Executive 16" Notebook Carrying Roller - Black TBR003EU
Targus Executive 16" Notebook Carrying Roller - Black
prodImage
£69.99
£74.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.9 Centimetre x D19.1 Centimetre x H35.6 Centimetre
Weight:3.19 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Wheels
Telescopic handle

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Targus TAR300Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Leather Case
£46.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
£46.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lightpak Twyx
£53.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
£39.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TCG470GL
£47.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Port Manhattan Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£45.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington K62563EU
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£62.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel