Targus TCG470GL

Price History
• Toploader bag for notebooks up to 43.9 cm (17.3")
• Carrying handle and shoulder strap for easy transport
• Weight: 1.2 kg
• Monochromatic surface coloration
• Material: polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TCG470GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Citygear 43.9 cm (17.3") Toploader bag Black TCG470GL
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility. and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection. to create an even more compact. lightweight range that secures and protects what matters.35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity. creating not only the best protection for your hardware. but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too.The CityGear 15-17.3" Topload Laptop Case will protect and transport laptops with plenty of additional space for your accessories and business tools while maintaining an overall slim profile designed to fit in overhead compartments or beneath the seat. This multifunctional case offers grab and go handles. padded shoulder straps and trolley straps to keep you comfortable and agile on the move.The built-in Dome Protection System will protect your tech during the commuter-crush with shock-absorbing layers integrated into the bag to dissipate pressure and protect your laptop. tablet and other devices inside.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear notebook case 43.9 cm 17.3 Briefcase Black" TCG470GL
Targus Citygear notebook case 43.9 cm 17.3 Briefcase Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear 43.9 cm (17.3") Toploader bag Black 241241
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility and confidence in protection to support a working environment thats more mobile than ever before. Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection to create an even more compact lightweight range that secures and protects what matters. 35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity creating not only the best protection for your hardware but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too. The CityGear 15-17.3" Topload Laptop Case will protect and transport laptops with plenty of additional space for your accessories and business tools while maintaining an overall slim profile designed to fit in overhead compartments or beneath the seat. This multifunctional case offers grab and go handles padded shoulder straps and trolley straps to keep you comfortable and agile on the move. The built-in Dome Protection System will protect your tech during the commuter-crush with shock-absorbing layers integrated into the bag to dissipate pressure and protect your laptop tablet and other devices inside.
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear Business Professional Topload Case Designed for Travel and Commute with Protective Sleeve fit up to 15-17.3-Inch Laptop, Black (TCG470GL) B07YFXGYQP
Versatile laptop bag to carry your tech; the perfect commuter case Dome Protection System; shock-absorbing layers dissipate pressure on laptop & tablet inside Laptop & Tablet compartments Multi-Fit compatibility: Fits 15”-17.3" laptops Comfort-padded grab handle and padded shoulder strap Zipped mesh pockets and compartments for smart organisation Trolley strap
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Targus TCG470GL CityGear Topload. Black TCG470GL
CityGear Topload, Black For 15-17.3" Laptop
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toploader bag for notebooks up to 43.9 cm (17.3")
Carrying handle and shoulder strap for easy transport
Weight: 1.2 kg
Monochromatic surface coloration
Material: polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TCG470GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington K62563EU
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro 14"
£53.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Sensor
£48.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
£38.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba Leather Case
£46.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
£46.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBT263EU
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG470GL
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel