Targus TBT263EU

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus TBT263EU
from £41.975 offersManufacturer: TargusPrice History
• Laptop bag for 14-inch devices
• Padded main compartment for optimal protection
• 32 liters of storage space for laptop and accessories
• Additional pocket for small items
• Retractable premium handles for various carrying options
• Comfortable shoulder strap with adjustable length
Show all product details
Best Prices
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£48.45
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Targus 14" Topload premium business Laptop Bag Notebook Carrying Case Black 460-BBUL
DELL Targus 14" Topload premium business Laptop Bag Notebook Carrying Case Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
DELL Targus 14 Executive Topload notebook case 35.6 cm 14 Briefcase Black" 460-BBUL
DELL Targus 14 Executive Topload notebook case 35.6 cm 14 Briefcase Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
DELL 460-BBUL laptop case 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Black
- Soft. polyurethane coated leather exterior meets executive standards. Extra-thick padded and shock absorbent laptop compartment fits laptops up to 14" for worry-free transport.- Removable neoprene-lined padded shoulder strap with gunmetal hardware withstands heavy use- Premium workstation secures and organizes supplies. In front. two side-accessed. hidden zippered pockets secure tickets and valuables. Document pocket with magnetic closure and bottom zip converts to pass-through trolley strap for convenient travel. Separate file storage keeps documents in order.Add classic style to your office commute with the Targus 14" Executive Topload. This spacious yet streamlined toploader is beautifully crafted from premium materials. The exterior features smooth polyurethane-coated leather with reinforced stitching and durable gunmetal fittings. Four gunmetal bumpers keep the case upright when not in use.On the front. two surprisingly deep. side access pockets hide valuables like keys. tickets. or passports. At the back. a slim pocket with magnetic closure gives easy access to important documents—or morphs into a trolley pass-through with one zip.Inside. a richly padded compartment encases your laptop in protective. shock absorbing material. The premium workstation features beautifully stitched pockets. a zippered compartment and slots for stowing business cards. adapters. pens and supplies. An additional divider neatly organizes your documents.Two versatile carrying options complement this smartly styled case. Lift the retractable handles for a classic briefcase experience or attach the neoprene-lined. padded shoulder strap with rotating clasps for comfortable. secure commuting. Any way you carry it. the Executive Case from Targus means business.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Targus Executive 14 14 Black TBT263EU
The Targus Executive Topload bag is a smart and comfortable bagfor protecting your tech. It features a cushioned laptopcompartment, designed to fit...
prodImage
£96.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Targus 14 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (460-BBUL)
Dell Targus 14 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (460-BBUL), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£54.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.27 / Unit
Product Details
Laptop bag for 14-inch devices
Padded main compartment for optimal protection
32 liters of storage space for laptop and accessories
Additional pocket for small items
Retractable premium handles for various carrying options
Comfortable shoulder strap with adjustable length

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBT263EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 7 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 5 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£25.77
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 13"
£42.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
£42.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31868-RPET
£34.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
£41.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 14"
£42.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBT914EU
£35.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£43.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
£43.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 7532
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"
£40.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBT263EU
renew-swindon
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel