Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)

Price History
• Material: Polyester, polyurethane
• Dimensions: 41 cm x 10.8 cm x 31.4 cm
• Weight: 1.05 kg
• Suitable for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• Dome Protection System for shock absorption
• Carrying strap: luggage trolley strap, padded shoulder strap, grab-and-go handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CityGear 3 Laptop Bag 14-15.6in Black Topload Case TCG460GL
Targus CityGear 3 Laptop Bag 14-15.6in Black Topload Case TCG460GL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
Targus Citygear 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black TCG460GL
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility. and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection. to create an even more compact. lightweight range that secures and protects what matters.35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity. creating not only the best protection for your hardware. but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too.The CityGear 14-15.6" Topload Laptop Case will protect and transport laptops with plenty of additional space for your accessories and business tools while maintaining an overall slim profile designed to fit in overhead compartments or beneath the seat. This multifunctional case offers grab and go handles. padded shoulder straps and trolley straps to keep you comfortable and agile on the move.The built-in Dome Protection System will protect your tech during the commuter-crush with shock-absorbing layers integrated into the bag to dissipate pressure and protect your laptop. tablet and other devices inside.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 3 Topload - Notebook Carrying case - 14" - 15.6" - Black R247715
Versatile laptop bag to carry your tech; the perfect commuter case Dome Protection System; shock-absorbing layers dissipate any impact pressure on laptop & tablet inside Multi-Fit compatibility: Fits 12” -14” devices Comfort-padded grab handle and padded shoulder strap Zipped mesh pockets and compartments for smart organisation Trolley strap
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 3 Topload - Notebook Carrying case - 14" - 15.6" - Black 91-2X9N-KU8X
Versatile laptop bag to carry your tech; the perfect commuter case Dome Protection System; shock-absorbing layers dissipate any impact pressure on laptop & tablet inside Multi-Fit compatibility: Fits 12” -14” devices Comfort-padded grab handle and padded shoulder strap Zipped mesh pockets and compartments for smart organisation Trolley strap
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Backpack Black" TCG460GL
Targus Citygear notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Backpack Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear. Case type: Briefcase Maximum screen size: 39.6 cm (15.6") Shoulder strap. Weight: 1.21 kg. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 230557
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility and confidence in protection to support a working environment thats more mobile than ever before. Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection to create an even more compact lightweight range that secures and protects what matters. 35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity creating not only the best protection for your hardware but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too. The CityGear 14-15.6" Topload Laptop Case will protect and transport laptops with plenty of additional space for your accessories and business tools while maintaining an overall slim profile designed to fit in overhead compartments or beneath the seat. This multifunctional case offers grab and go handles padded shoulder straps and trolley straps to keep you comfortable and agile on the move. The built-in Dome Protection System will protect your tech during the commuter-crush with shock-absorbing layers integrated into the bag to dissipate pressure and protect your laptop tablet and other devices inside.
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear Carrying Case for 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook Black TCG460GL
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility, and confidence in protection to support a working...
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus CityGear 3 Topload - Notebook Carrying case - 14" - 15.6" - Black
Versatile laptop bag to carry your tech; the perfect commuter case Dome Protection System; shock-absorbing layers dissipate any impact pressure on laptop & tablet inside Multi-Fit compatibility: Fits 12” -14” devices Comfort-padded grab handle and padded shoulder strap Zipped mesh pockets and compartments for smart organisation Trolley strap
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Polyester, polyurethane
Dimensions: 41 cm x 10.8 cm x 31.4 cm
Weight: 1.05 kg
Suitable for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
Dome Protection System for shock absorption
Carrying strap: luggage trolley strap, padded shoulder strap, grab-and-go handles

Price History

1M 3M
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.19
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 5 Prices
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Targus TAR300Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Multi Plus Scale 14-15.6
£38.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ75202GL
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
£37.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TBT263EU
£38.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ850GL
£29.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Tab P12 Folio Case (ZG38C05252)
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
£38.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ749GL-52
£36.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swiss Travel Products Lugano
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT913EU
£36.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Avant-Garde Brands
prodImage
£47.40
Shipping: Free
Angel's Way
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel