Targus THZ850GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus THZ850GL
from £36.45to £43.925 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Tablet case
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 10.5 "
• Material: Polyurethane
• Shockproof
• Holder for Apple Pencil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ850GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Click-In 26.7 cm 10.5 Folio Black" THZ850GL
Targus Click-In 26.7 cm 10.5 Folio Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
Targus Case for iPad (9th/8th/7th Gen.), Apple iPad 10.2-Inch, iPad Air 10.5-Inch, iPad Pro 10.5-Inch, Click-In Protective Cover, Hands Free Kickstand, Drop Protection, Water-resistant, Black
Passes military grade 4’ drop testing* Elastic strap closure for secure travel Patented Custom-Moulded tray for enhanced protection Infinite viewing angles and comfortable typing position Precision-cut access to controls, ports and camera
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
Targus Case for iPad (9th/8th/7th Gen.), Apple iPad 10.2-Inch, iPad Air 10.5-Inch, iPad Pro 10.5-Inch, Click-In Protective Cover, Hands Free Kickstand, Drop Protection, Water-resistant, Black THZ850GL>>Targus
Passes military grade 4’ drop testing* Elastic strap closure for secure travel Patented Custom-Moulded tray for enhanced protection Infinite viewing angles and comfortable typing position Precision-cut access to controls, ports and camera
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 26.7 cm (10.5") Folio Black THZ850GL
Wrap your iPad® (7th gen.) 10.2-inch in strong. military grade drop protection*. Engineered for durability without adding weight. the Targus Click-In™ Case features a flexible tray with wrap-around bezel and reinforced corners to ward off bumps and dings.The tray also flexes to fit iPad Air® 10.5-inch and iPad Pro® 10.5-inch for a snug. safe fit. It is structurally designed to redirect sound for enhanced audio. Precision cutouts give full access to controls. ports and cameras. Enjoy added efficiency with an integrated loop for your Apple Pencil® or stylus.The structured cover is engineered to protect. while a non-slip interior makes it easy to adjust your device into infinite viewing angles or a comfortable typing position. Altogether. it’s a superior choice for protecting your tablet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
‎Targus Targus Case for iPad (9th/8th/7th Gen.), Apple iPad 10.2-Inch, iPad Air 10.5-Inc ‎THZ850GL
Targus Case for iPad (9th/8th/7th Gen.), Apple iPad 10.2-Inch, iPad Air 10.5-Inc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 10.5 "
Material:Polyurethane
Shockproof
Holder for Apple Pencil

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ850GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 14 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase 7903
£37.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31671
£37.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT914EU
£35.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 14"
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Everki Advance 17.3"
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TBT913EU
£34.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
£28.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ850GL
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel