HP Prelude Laptop Bag 15.6" (2Z8P4AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Prelude Laptop Bag 15.6" (2Z8P4AA)
from £19.73to £36.608 offersManufacturer: HP
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Water-repellent
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H28.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Laptop Bag 15.6" (2Z8P4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Original Offical HP Prelude 15.6 Inch Laptop Bag - Grey 2Z8P4AA
Genuine Original Offical HP Prelude 15.6 Inch Laptop Bag - Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.72 / Unit
HP 2Z8P4AA HP Prelude 15.6 Topload
HP 2Z8P4AA HP Prelude 15.6 Topload, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude 15.6 inch Topload Laptop Bag | Slip On Padded Straps | Compatible With Laptops Up To 15.6 inch | Protect Your Tech With Water Resistance And Padded Construction B0924NBJBB
SLEEK, STYLISH, AND STURDY: Just slip its soft strap over your shoulder or strap it on your roller bag and get a move on, adjustable shoulder straps; quick access zip pocket ULTRALIGHT COMFORT: Slip on the padded straps of this ultralight, ultradurable stylish pack with a zap of colour on the zipper, sleek meets chic KEEP DRY & CARRY ON: : Swiftly strap this little bag to your bigger bag and keep it all dry with water-resistance EVERYTHING IN ITS SAFE PLACE: Snugly tuck your 13 inch, 14 inch, or 15 inch diagonal screen laptop in the pad-protected pocket, then stash your phone, headphones, mouse, adapter, and pens all in their dedicated places
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude 15.6-inch Laptop Bag 2Z8P4AA
Travel at the speed of ultralightSleek. stylish. and sturdy. Strap this comfy companion on your roller bag and get a move on. Protect your tech with water resistance and padded construction for a 13.3 inch. 14.2 inch. or 15.6 inch diagonal screen laptop...and whole lot more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Grey Top Load Bag (For Devices Up To 15.6") 2Z8P4AA
Sleek, stylish, and sturdy. Strap this comfy companion on your roller bag and get a move on. Protect your tech with water resistance and padded construction for a 13.3 inch, 14.2 inch, or 15.6 inch diagonal screen laptop...and whole lot more.
24 hours
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Prelude 15.6 Inch Laptop Bag Grey Water Resistant Case Fits Laptops Holder 2Z8P4AA
HP Prelude 15.6 Inch Laptop Bag Grey Water Resistant Case Fits Laptops Holder, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Grey Top Load Bag 15.6" Laptop Case 2Z8P4AA Business Slim Portable
HP Prelude Grey Top Load Bag 15.6" Laptop Case 2Z8P4AA Business Slim Portable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude 15.6 inch Laptop Bag, Water resistant, 5 pockets, padded, adjustable 2VN99AA#ABD
HP Prelude 15.6 inch Laptop Bag, Water resistant, 5 pockets, padded, adjustable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H28.5 Centimetre
Weight:300 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Water-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Laptop Bag 15.6" (2Z8P4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£110.89
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 108 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 12 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£138.07
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad mini Smart Cover
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Air 2 Smart Cover
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-RX200
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase Suzuka 7703
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ85011GL
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSS994GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
RivaCase 8231
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Starter Kit 17"
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Laptop Bag 15.6" (2Z8P4AA)
brandrange
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.72 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel