Targus TSB912EU

Price History
• Laptop backpack in grey and black
• Material: polyester, polyurethane
• Dimensions: 37 cm x 19 cm x 47 cm
• Weight: 850 g
• Suitable for laptops from 12.5" to 15.6"
• Padded laptop compartment with multi-fit shell
• Dedicated compartments for personal items and accessories
• Padded shoulder straps and ventilated back padding for optimal carrying comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSB912EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CitySmart backpack Casual backpack Black. Grey Faux leather. Po TSB912GL
Blending on the go functionality with urban styling the City Smart range is full of minimalist cool. Featuring an innovative Multi-Fit cradle in the padded laptop compartment. which can securely accommodate a range of different sized hardware. this backpack offers protection for laptops between 12.5 and 15.6” with a reassuringly snug fit. The Advanced backpack has been designed to fit your laptop and your life. including dedicated pockets and compartments for your belongings and accessories. Padded shoulder straps and ventilated back padding ensure comfort even when carrying a heavy load.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
Targus Citysmart. Backpack Type: Casual Backpack Product Main Colour: Black Grey TSB912GL
Targus Citysmart. Backpack Type: Casual Backpack Product Main Colour: Black Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Targus CitySmart 15.6 Backpack Black,Grey TSB912EU
Description Blending on the go functionality with urban styling the City Smartrange is full of minimalist cool. Featuring an innovative...
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
Targus Laptop Backpack, Fits Laptops Up To 16", CitySmart Advanced, Lightweight and Durable, Padded Straps, Trolley Strap, Black B06W9HW7Q5
Commute securely & comfortably: Presenting our sleek & contemporary styled backpack, the perfect solution for those who need to stay organized, secure, and comfortable during their daily commute. Lightweight and Functional: Designed with padded shoulder straps and mesh back, this backpack is comfortable to carry. Spacious, yet lightweight, comfortable, and functional, this backpack hits all the right notes to easily transport your laptop and necessities. Organised Storage: With its roomy main compartment and cleverly designed pockets, the City Smart keeps your belongings organised and your trips clutter-free. The two front pockets with side access are perfect for storing your frequently used items, ensuring they are always within reach. Laptop Compartment: It will protect your tech in its dedicated padded laptop pocket, while organising your gear in its built-in workstation. Weather Resistant: Featuring a weather-resistant base to keep all of your belongings safe and dry
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
‎Targus Targus CitySmart Advanced Travel Business Commuter Laptop Backpack with Multiple ‎4334125
Targus CitySmart Advanced Travel Business Commuter Laptop Backpack with Multiple, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£87.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack in grey and black
Material: polyester, polyurethane
Dimensions: 37 cm x 19 cm x 47 cm
Weight: 850 g
Suitable for laptops from 12.5" to 15.6"
Padded laptop compartment with multi-fit shell
Dedicated compartments for personal items and accessories
Padded shoulder straps and ventilated back padding for optimal carrying comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TSB912EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Targus TAR300Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Top Traveller Scale 14-15.6
£45.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£43.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus THZ904GL
£35.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THD501GLZ
£44.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Leather Case
£46.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lightpak Twyx
£53.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
£46.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TSB912EU
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel