Dicota Multi Plus Scale 14-15.6

Price History
• Lockable main compartment for 14-15.6" notebooks
• High-density foam protective padding
• Slip pocket for tablets up to 10.5"
• Front pocket with slip compartments for accessories
• Comfortable carry handle and detachable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Plus Scale 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA D31439-RPET laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 45 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The Eco Multi Plus SCALE offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. There's triple protection for your 14-15.6" laptop in the lockable main compartment: with surrounding high-density foam padding (HDF). a metal-reinforced frame. and reliable fastening thanks to the fastening strap and an adjustable divider. Even your tablet up to 12.9" can be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone. portable charger. pens and other mobile accessories. Documents can fit into the additional zippered compartment on the back of the bag. The comfortably moulded riveted carrying handles. an adjustable padded shoulder strap. and the trolley fastening strap on the back of the bag ensure that it is both flexible to use and comfortable to transport. The Eco Multi Plus SCALE is perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Multi Plus SCALE 14-15.6 86912
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - SCALEs family of products are manufactured from recycled PET and are kind to the environment. Consistent recycling helps to conserve resources. At DICOTA its the foundation of our innovative solutions. The Multi Plus SCALE offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. Theres triple protection for your 14-15.6" laptop in the lockable main compartment: with surrounding high-density foam padding a metal-reinforced frame and reliable fastening thanks to the fastening strap and an adjustable divider. Even your tablet (up to 10.5) can be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone portable charger pens and other items. Documents can fit into the additional zippered compartment on the back of the backpack. The comfortably moulded riveted carrying handles an adjustable padded shoulder strap and the trolley fastening strap on the back of the bag ensure that it is both flexible to use and comfortable to transport. Carrying things is actually fun!
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
Dicota Multi Plus 15.6 Messenger case Black D31439
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - SCALEã¢â€â™s familyof products are manufactured from...
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: Free
Laptop Case Dicota D31439-RPET Black 15,6'' N281472
Laptop Case Dicota D31439-RPET Black 15,6'', Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lockable main compartment for 14-15.6" notebooks
High-density foam protective padding
Slip pocket for tablets up to 10.5"
Front pocket with slip compartments for accessories
Comfortable carry handle and detachable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Plus Scale 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ75202GL
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Top Traveller Scale 14-15.6
£45.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT263EU
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
£37.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
£38.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Tab P12 Folio Case (ZG38C05252)
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Travel Products Lugano
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
£39.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Multi Plus Scale 14-15.6
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel