Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"

Price History
• Dimensions: 42 cm x 5.5 cm x 36.5 cm
• Fits notebooks with 14" 15.6" (35.6 cm 39.6 cm) displays
• Adjustable shoulder strap and padded notebook compartment
• Carrying straps: shoulder strap, luggage trolley strap, top carry handle
• Weight: 810 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Port Designs Zurich Top Loading Padded Case Shoulder Bag for 14/15.6-Inch Laptops, Black B075MVNHDF
Zurich Top loading is an urban and modern laptop bag Zurich has a padded compartment, offering optimal protection for your laptop A large zipped pocket on the front means you can easily carry your charger, smartphone, accessories, etc. There is also a trolley strap on the reverse of the bag, convenient for carrying your bag and trolley with one hand A removable and adjustable padded carrying strap means you can carry items with ease, leaving you free to use both hands
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Port Designs Zurich Toploading. Case type: Briefcase Maximum screen size: 38.1 cm (15") Interior material: Polyester Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Weight: 818 g. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 73099
Zurich Toploading is an urban and modern laptop bag. Its elegant and quality design was developed by our designers in our creative studio in Paris. This toploading bag means that your laptop is inserted from the top of the bag. Easy to insert your computer is secured with Velcro. Zurich has a padded compartment offering optimal protection for your laptop. There is also a large zipped pocket on the front so you can easily carry your charger smartphone accessories etc. There is also a trolley strap on the reverse of the bag which is very convenient for carrying your bag and trolley with one hand. A removable and adjustable padded carrying strap means you can carry items with ease leaving you free to use both hands. Our designers have fitted this bag with metal buckles logo and zippers for optimum quality and durability. Its carrying handle is designed to be both stylish and comfortable. The lifetime warranty ensures you share our feelings when selling you this product and our belief that it is sturdy reliable and durable!
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
Port Designs Zurich Toploading 15 Briefcase Black 110301
Zurich Toploading is an urban and modern laptop bag. Its elegantand quality design was developed by our designers in our creativestudio in Paris.
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions: 42 cm x 5.5 cm x 36.5 cm
Fits notebooks with 14" 15.6" (35.6 cm 39.6 cm) displays
Adjustable shoulder strap and padded notebook compartment
Carrying straps: shoulder strap, luggage trolley strap, top carry handle
Weight: 810 g

Price History

1M 3M
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Port

Port Manhattan 10"
£12.96
Port Manhattan 10"Compare 2 Prices
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£25.33
Port Courchevel 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Port Courchevel 17.3"Compare 5 Prices
Port Manhattan 18.4"
£99.35
Port Manhattan 18.4"Compare 1 Prices
Port Muskoka Universal 10"
£22.02
Port Muskoka Universal 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swiss Travel Products Lugano
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
£38.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
£39.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT915EU
£43.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Premier Briefcase 15 (PE-BC-15-20)
£39.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Timbuk2 Breakout Case (460-BBGP)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£39.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus Combination Case
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Everki Advance 17.3"
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel