Port Manhattan Toploading Backfile 15.6"

Price History
• Laptop bag for 39.6 cm (15.6") laptops
• Made from durable 1680D nylon
• Dimensions: 43.5 cm x 13.5 cm x 35 cm
• Weight: 1.04 kg
• With foam padding and rubber feet for protection
• Carrying strap, hand loop, and shoulder strap for versatile carrying options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Port Manhattan Toploading Backfile 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Port Designs MANHATTAN Top loading Backfile 14/15.6in Notebook Briefcase Carryin 170224
Port Designs MANHATTAN Top loading Backfile 14/15.6in Notebook Briefcase Carryin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
Port Designs 170224 MANHATTAN TOPLOADING BF 14/15. - (Laptops > Laptop Bags Cases & Sleeves) B00SXKUOWS
Port Designs MANHATTAN notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black 3567041702241 170224 Notebook Cases
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
Port Designs Port pannier Manhattan Toploading BF 14"/15.6"
The Manhattan Toploading BF bag from the MANHATTAN BF collection is designed for laptops ranging from 14 to 15 inches. It features a half protective...
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop bag for 39.6 cm (15.6") laptops
Made from durable 1680D nylon
Dimensions: 43.5 cm x 13.5 cm x 35 cm
Weight: 1.04 kg
With foam padding and rubber feet for protection
Carrying strap, hand loop, and shoulder strap for versatile carrying options

Price History

1M 3M
Port Manhattan Toploading Backfile 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Port

Port Manhattan 10"
£12.96
Port Manhattan 10"Compare 2 Prices
Port Muskoka Universal 10"
£22.02
Port Muskoka Universal 10"Compare 1 Prices
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£25.33
Port Courchevel 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
£39.36
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"Compare 3 Prices
Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Port Courchevel 17.3"Compare 5 Prices
Port Manhattan 18.4"
£99.35
Port Manhattan 18.4"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Top Traveller Scale 14-15.6
£45.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT915EU
£43.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THZ749GL
£45.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£39.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus THD501GLZ
£44.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Toshiba Leather Case
£46.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
£46.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Port Manhattan Toploading Backfile 15.6"
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel