Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
from £45.4910 offersManufacturer: ThulePrice History
• Shoulder bag made of water-repellent nylon
• Main compartment with rolled flap and snap closure
• Padded compartment for laptop or tablet up to 14 inches
• Separate access to main compartment with zipper at the back
• External slip pocket with flap and press stud
• Interior key holder, pen holder, mesh pocket with zipper, 2 slip pockets
• Hidden zipper pocket at the back for valuables
• Top carrying handle, trolley sleeve, adjustable shoulder strap
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Paramount Crossbody 2l Black 2 TL-PARACB3102K
Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Discrete loops on shoulder strap to hang sunglasses or other gear Features like premium YKK zips, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, a water-resistant finish free from harmful PFCs, and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use Internal, zipped divider panel can store phone, passport, phone charger, earbuds or other essentials
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Crossbody 2l Soft green 2 B0CD98DMK7
Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Discrete loops on shoulder strap to hang sunglasses or other gear Features like premium YKK zips, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, a water-resistant finish free from harmful PFCs, and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use Internal, zipped divider panel can store phone, passport, phone charger, earbuds or other essentials
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Crossbody 2l Black 2 TL-PARACB3102K
Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Discrete loops on shoulder strap to hang sunglasses or other gear Features like premium YKK zips, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, a water-resistant finish free from harmful PFCs, and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use Internal, zipped divider panel can store phone, passport, phone charger, earbuds or other essentials
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount PARACB3102 Black Polyester Unisex Cross body bag 3205005
This Thule Paramount crossbody bag has a stylish. modern look that complements your style and helps you bring all your essentials with you around town.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount 2L Crossbody Bag verde shopify_IT_10074307526936_51649412497688
The Paramount 2L Crossbody Bag from Thule combines style and functionality in a compact and durable design. Made with high-quality materials, it offers optimal protection for personal belongings during daily commutes. The main compartment allows for efficient organization, while the adjustable shoulder strap ensures comfort and practicality. Ideal for those seeking a modern and versatile accessory, this bag is perfect for accompanying you throughout every moment of the day with confidence and distinctive style.
in stock
prodImage
£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Thule Paramount 2L Black Shoulder Bag shopify_IT_10074307461400_51649412432152
The Paramount 2L Crossbody bag from Thule combines sophisticated design and practical functionality, ideal for those seeking comfort and style. Made with durable and waterproof materials, it protects your essentials during every move. Compact yet spacious, it offers smart compartments to organize your smartphone, wallet, and keys. The adjustable shoulder strap ensures prolonged comfort, making it perfect for urban life or travel. A versatile accessory that combines protection and refinement with every move you make.
in stock
prodImage
£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Thule Paramount Crossbody 14l Black 14 085854255448_mfn
Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Can be carried in three ways, front, back or by your side Features like premium YKK zips, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, a water-resistant finish free from harmful PFCs, and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use Front pocket stores bulky items or items to be kept separate from main compartment
prodImage
£86.83
£91.73
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
More offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody 14l Soft green 14 085854255455_mfn
Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Can be carried in three ways, front, back or by your side Features like premium YKK zips, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, a water-resistant finish free from harmful PFCs, and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use Front pocket stores bulky items or items to be kept separate from main compartment
prodImage
£86.83
£91.73
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Thule Paramount Crossbody 14l Soft green 14 085854255455_mfn
Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Can be carried in three ways, front, back or by your side Features like premium YKK zips, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, a water-resistant finish free from harmful PFCs, and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use Front pocket stores bulky items or items to be kept separate from main compartment
prodImage
£91.73
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Crossbody 14l Black 14 085854255448_mfn
Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Can be carried in three ways, front, back or by your side Features like premium YKK zips, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, a water-resistant finish free from harmful PFCs, and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use Front pocket stores bulky items or items to be kept separate from main compartment
prodImage
£116.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of water-repellent nylon
Main compartment with rolled flap and snap closure
Padded compartment for laptop or tablet up to 14 inches
Separate access to main compartment with zipper at the back
External slip pocket with flap and press stud
Interior key holder, pen holder, mesh pocket with zipper, 2 slip pockets
Hidden zipper pocket at the back for valuables
Top carrying handle, trolley sleeve, adjustable shoulder strap
Suitable for unisex, women, men
Size: small
Outer material: nylon
Dimensions: 27 x 29 x 4 cm
Volume: 3 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Paramount Backpack 27L
£120.79
Thule Paramount Backpack 27LCompare 8 Prices
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
£78.15
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23LCompare 14 Prices
Thule Notus Backpack
£61.99
Thule Notus BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£51.95
Thule Lithos Backpack 16LCompare 14 Prices
Thule Exeo Backpack
£73.49
Thule Exeo BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Thule Indago Backpack
£76.99
Thule Indago BackpackCompare 6 Prices
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£126.32
Thule Paramount Backpack 24LCompare 1 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£52.57
Thule Lithos Backpack 20LCompare 11 Prices
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"
£76.58
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
£110.45
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TCG455GL
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo IdeaPad 15" Messenger Case M150
£46.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Leather Case
£46.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ888GL
£46.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ850GL
£36.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
Technistore
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel