Thule Lithos Backpack 16L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
from £51.95to £80.4614 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 14 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester Ripstop
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L42 cm x W28 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Lithos Rucksack 16l Black 16 TL-TLBP213K
Elevated padded pocket safeguards a 16" MacBook or 14" PC A dedicated slip pocket protects up to a 10.5" tablet Adjustable flap with hidden buckle closure secures belongings in the main compartment Zipped interior mesh pocket allows you to locate accessories easily Side pocket keeps your water bottle easily accessible on the go
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Bag Blue, Grey 14", 15", 16"" 3205095
Thule Lithos Bag Blue, Grey 14", 15", 16"", Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Thule leisure backpack daypack with laptop compartment Lithos Backpack 16L Quiet Green/Darkest Green light green 085854259958_mfn
OPTIMAL ORGANIZATION — The backpack features a spacious main compartment that easily fits DIN A4 documents, a padded laptop compartment for 14-inch devices, and a dedicated tablet compartment to keep your tech secure. ERGONOMIC COMFORT — Enjoy superior carrying comfort with a padded, ergonomically designed, and breathable back panel, paired with adjustable padded shoulder straps that ensure a perfect fit for every user. INTELLIGENT STORAGE — Stay organized on the move with an internal mesh zipper pocket including a key clip, a discreet hidden zipper pocket on the back, and a convenient side pocket for water bottles or umbrellas. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Built to last, this backpack is crafted from high-quality 100% polyester and features a reinforced base, ensuring your belongings stay protected whether you are commuting or heading to class. STYLISH DESIGN — The Thule Lithos 16L offers a modern, urban aesthetic in a sophisticated green colour palette, making it a functional yet fashionable companion for your daily professional or academic life.
prodImage
£55.24
£65.14
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Thule Lithos Rucksack 16l Black 16 B09NMM8W68
Elevated padded pocket safeguards a 16" MacBook or 14" PC A dedicated slip pocket protects up to a 10.5" tablet Adjustable flap with hidden buckle closure secures belongings in the main compartment Zipped interior mesh pocket allows you to locate accessories easily Side pocket keeps your water bottle easily accessible on the go
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Rucksack 16l Black 16 TL-TLBP213K
Elevated padded pocket safeguards a 16" MacBook or 14" PC A dedicated slip pocket protects up to a 10.5" tablet Adjustable flap with hidden buckle closure secures belongings in the main compartment Zipped interior mesh pocket allows you to locate accessories easily Side pocket keeps your water bottle easily accessible on the go
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L Black 3204832 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L Black 3204832 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Thule Lithos TLBP213 - Quiet green backpack Casual backpack Polyester 3205451
A modern and secure backpack for students and city explorers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos TLBP213 - Nuanced brown backpack Casual backpack Black Po 3205450
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Rucksack 16l
ThuleLithosRucksack16l Amodernbackpackwithsecureflipclosuretokeepeverythingsafeonoroffcampus. Brand:Thule Model:3204832 Color:Black Size:OneSize...
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule leisure backpack daypack with laptop compartment Lithos Backpack 16L Tinted Taupe/Nuanced Brown 085854259941_mfn
OPTIMISED STORAGE — The main compartment offers ample space for DIN A4 documents and includes a dedicated padded laptop sleeve for devices up to 14 inches and a separate 10.5-inch tablet compartment for secure electronics storage. ERGONOMIC DESIGN — The backpack features a padded, breathable back panel and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, ensuring maximum comfort during extended wear, whether you are commuting or walking around the city. PRACTICAL ORGANISATION — Equipped with a side slip pocket for water bottles or umbrellas, a hidden rear zipper pocket, and an internal mesh zipper compartment with an integrated key hook for keeping smaller items organised. ADJUSTABLE FEATURES — The bag is secured with a flap and an adjustable clip closure, and the padded shoulder straps can be easily adjusted between 52 cm and 90 cm to suit various body types and personal preferences for a perfect fit. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION — Built with a reinforced base for increased durability, this 16-litre daypack is crafted from 100% polyester, making it a reliable and stylish companion for your daily activities at work or university.
prodImage
£55.24
£65.14
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Thule Lithos Bag Black 14", 15", 16"" 3204832
Thule Lithos Bag Black 14", 15", 16"", Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L Pelican Gray/Faded Khaki 3205094 - Free Shipping
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L Pelican Gray/Faded Khaki 3205094 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Thule Lithos Bag Brown, Grey 14", 15", 16"" 3205094
Thule Lithos Bag Brown, Grey 14", 15", 16"", Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Lithos Rucksack 16l Pond/dark slate 16 085854256285
Elevated padded pocket safeguards a 16" MacBook or 14" PC A dedicated slip pocket protects up to a 10.5" tablet Adjustable flap with hidden buckle closure secures belongings in the main compartment Zipped interior mesh pocket allows you to locate accessories easily Side pocket keeps your water bottle easily accessible on the go
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L42 cm x W28 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:650 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester Ripstop
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:14 L

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
£78.15
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23LCompare 14 Prices
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£45.49
Thule Paramount Crossbody BagCompare 10 Prices
Thule Notus Backpack
£61.99
Thule Notus BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Thule Exeo Backpack
£73.49
Thule Exeo BackpackCompare 5 Prices
Thule Indago Backpack
£76.99
Thule Indago BackpackCompare 6 Prices
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£126.32
Thule Paramount Backpack 24LCompare 1 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£52.57
Thule Lithos Backpack 20LCompare 11 Prices
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"
£73.16
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"
£76.58
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
£110.45
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus Campus Notebook Backpack
£51.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TCG655GL
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RivaCase 7760
£50.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Transit 16"
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
Technistore
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: £9.90
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel