Targus TCG670GL

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L49 cm x W32.5 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TCG670GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus Citygear 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Black TCG670GL
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility. and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection. to create an even more compact. lightweight range that secures and protects what matters.35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity. creating not only the best protection for your hardware. but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too.The CityGear 15-17.3" Laptop Backpack is the perfect commuter bag; carry your tech in this slim backpack with casual styling. clever capacity and comfortable carrying.The built-in Dome Protection System will protect your tech during the commuter-crush with shock-absorbing layers integrated into the bag to dissipate pressure and protect your laptop. tablet and other devices inside.With zipped mesh pockets so you can see what’s inside and space for notebook and stationary. you can keep your stuff organised in designated compartments. All within a sleek. stylishly professional design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.08
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear 18" Notebook Carrying Backpack - Black TCG670GL
Targus CityGear 18" Notebook Carrying Backpack - Black
prodImage
£59.08
£64.03
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Targus Citygear. Case Type: Backpack Maximum Screen Size: 43.9 Cm 17.3" Carrying TCG670GL
Targus Citygear. Case Type: Backpack Maximum Screen Size: 43.9 Cm 17.3" Carrying, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear. Case type: Backpack Maximum screen size: 43.9 cm (17.3") Carrying handle(s). Weight: 1.05 kg. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 237138
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility and confidence in protection to support a working environment thats more mobile than ever before. Targus CityGear 3 range has remastered everything that has made its predecessors our most demanded collection to create an even more compact lightweight range that secures and protects what matters. 35 years of insight and research has gone in to understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity creating not only the best protection for your hardware but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too. The CityGear 15-17.3" Laptop Backpack is the perfect commuter bag; carry your tech in this slim backpack with casual styling clever capacity and comfortable carrying. The built-in Dome Protection System will protect your tech during the commuter-crush with shock-absorbing layers integrated into the bag to dissipate pressure and protect your laptop tablet and other devices inside. With zipped mesh pockets so you can see whats inside and space for notebook and stationary you can keep your stuff organised in designated compartments. All within a sleek stylishly professional design.
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear Durable Backpack Designed for Travel and Commute with Dome Protection fit up to 15-17.3-Inch Laptop, Black (TCG670GL)
Durable backpack to carry your tech; perfect commuter backpack Dome Protection System; shock-absorbing layers dissipate any impact pressure on laptop & tablet inside Dedicated laptop & tablet compartments Multi-Fit compatibility: Fits 15-17.3" laptops Ventilated back panel padding & shoulder straps for ergonomic carrying, plus cushioned grab handle
prodImage
£73.90
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear notebook case 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Black
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility, and confidence in protection to support a working...
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
Targus Citygear Carrying Case Backpack for 43.9 Cm 17.3" Notebook Black Less TCG670GL
Targus CityGear Carrying Case (Backpack) for 43.9 cm (17.3") Notebook - Black We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of...
prodImage
£109.14
Shipping: Free
Targus CITYGEAR BACKPACK TCG670GL
Targus CITYGEAR BACKPACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L49 cm x W32.5 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:1.15 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TCG670GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ749GL
£45.65
Targus THZ749GLCompare 3 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt Backpack
£55.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tucano Lato
£54.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Reload 14"
£54.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31735
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£53.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6
£64.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wenger Mars
£48.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG670GL
prodImage
£55.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel