Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6
from £73.62to £86.674 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 24.5 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L48 cm x W34 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA ECO Select 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black D31636-RPET
The backpack offers first-class protection for your device with its lightweight and particularly shock-absorbing EVA frame protection. Many practical functions for daily use. 19.5 litre storage space. The lockable notebook compartment provides the perfect protection for your 13-15.6" device with surrounding high-density foam (HDF) padding and perforated. lightweight EVA foam corner padding. The elastic fastening strap makes your device even more secure. The roomy main compartment offers plenty of space for papers or anything else you need to carry. Your tablet up to 12.9" can also be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone. portable charger. pens and other mobile accessories. An additional front pocket provides space for chargers and cables. The rear trolley fastening strap. a hidden zip compartment for IDs and the intelligent inner cable routing ensure perfect comfort when travelling. The Backpack Eco SELECT is perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Select. Case Type: Backpack Maximum Screen Size: 3 D31636-RPET
Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Select. Case Type: Backpack Maximum Screen Size: 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco SELECT - Notebook carrying backpack - 13" - 15.6" - black CC37836
Comfortable shoulder straps, adjustable in length and Ergonomic back cushioning made of breathable material Lockable notebook compartment, surrounded by High-Density Foam (HDF) and including EVA Corner Foam Protection as protective padding
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco SELECT - Notebook carrying backpack - 13" - 15.6" - black D31636-RPET>>Dicota
Comfortable shoulder straps, adjustable in length and Ergonomic back cushioning made of breathable material Lockable notebook compartment, surrounded by High-Density Foam (HDF) and including EVA Corner Foam Protection as protective padding
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L48 cm x W34 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:1.04 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:24.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£55.36
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£22.56
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1Compare 7 Prices
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5Compare 7 Prices
Dicota D31640
£61.99
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Exeo Backpack
£73.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus Rolling Notebook Backpack
£73.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Esk
£75.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£90.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forvert Lance
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Indago Backpack
£76.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel