Wenger Synergy

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• padded notebook compartment
• carrying handle
• adjustable shoulder straps
• chest strap
• rubber feet
• material: nylon, polyester
• for notebooks up to 36 x 30 x 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Synergy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger XC Wynd Travel Laptop Backpack – 16” Backpack with Laptop Compartment and Headphone Pocket, 28L Business Backpack, Wet Pockets, 50cm, Black wenxcwyn28blk
Adventure Awaits – Designed with your travel needs in mind, this travel backpack features outside compression straps, mesh side pockets and one easy access pocket for all your travel necessities Maximum Comfort – This polyester Wenger laptop backpack combines airflow back padding and an adjustable sternum strap to ensure optimum cooling comfort for both commuters and adventurers Protective Storage – No matter the weather your belongings are always protected with the wet and dry pockets in this casual travel rucksack, providing weather resistant storage when you need it most Tech-friendly – With a dedicated headphone pocket and padded laptop compartment your tech is always protected and securely stored in this 16-inch laptop backpack for convenient transportation Travel Smart – Make sure you’re safe and seen on your journey with the reflective logo on this Wenger backpack to provide visibility in low lighting and an extra safety precaution for peace of mind
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Synergy backpack Casual backpack Black. Grey Polyeste 600635
16'' Laptop Backpack with Tablet PocketWhen your schedule is demanding and your life is full. you need a no-fuss bag that delivers on performance and style. Meet the Synergy. a backpack that features protective compartments for your laptop and tablet. and an essentials organizer to neatly store your everyday items. For speedy access there's a quick pocket. and the mesh side pockets will hold a water bottle or umbrella. Thanks to the stabilizing base. the bag stands steady. and shock-absorbing shoulder straps and the soft-grip grab handle ensure all-day comfort on the go.- CaseBase stabilizing platform keeps the bag standing upright- Quick pocket for easy access to your essentials- Mesh side pockets are sized to hold a water bottle or umbrella- Airflow back padding keeps wearer cool- Shock-absorbing shoulder straps for maximum comfort- Reinforced soft-grip grab handle for easy carrying
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Synergy backpack Casual backpack Black Grey Polyester 27277
16'' Laptop Backpack with Tablet Pocket When your schedule is demanding and your life is full you need a no-fuss bag that delivers on performance and style. Meet the Synergy a backpack that features protective compartments for your laptop and tablet and an essentials organizer to neatly store your everyday items. For speedy access there's a quick pocket and the mesh side pockets will hold a water bottle or umbrella. Thanks to the stabilizing base the bag stands steady and shock-absorbing shoulder straps and the soft-grip grab handle ensure all-day comfort on the go. - CaseBase stabilizing platform keeps the bag standing upright - Quick pocket for easy access to your essentials - Mesh side pockets are sized to hold a water bottle or umbrella - Airflow back padding keeps wearer cool - Shock-absorbing shoulder straps for maximum comfort - Reinforced soft-grip grab handle for easy carrying
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600635 Synergy 16" Backpack
Wenger 600635 Synergy 16" Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600635 SYNERGY NOTEBOOKBACKPAC 600635
SYNERGY NOTEBOOKBACKPAC 16INCH 600635
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600635 SYNERGY NOTEBOOKBACKPAC
Wenger 600635 SYNERGY NOTEBOOKBACKPAC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600635 SYNERGY 16" Laptop Backpack, Padded laptop compartment with iPad/Tablet/eReader Pocket in Black/Grey {26 Litres} C-600635
Wenger 600635 SYNERGY 16" Laptop Backpack, Padded laptopcompartment with iPad/Tablet/eReader Pocket in Black/Grey {26Litres} No headphone...
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Synergy 40.6 cm (16") Backpack Black 152861
Backpack with Tablet Pocket Keep up with the most demanding of schedules with the spacious Synergy backpack that provides all-day comfort and superior protection with features such as the Triple Protect compartment for a 16 laptop - Essentials organizer keeps items like cords chargers and business cards neat and accessible - Quick pocket provides easy access to items you need most frequently - Mesh side pockets are sized to hold a water bottle or umbrella - Air-flow back padding allows for air circulation to keep you cool - Shock-absorbing shoulder straps for maximum comfort - Reinforced soft-grip grab handle - Pass-Thru grab handle slides over the handle system of wheeled luggage for easy travel with multiple bags - Triple Protect padded compartment protects up to a 16 laptop on all sides using three-layers of high-density foam - Dedicated tablet pocket - CaseBase stabilizing platform keeps the bag standing upright
prodImage
£97.27
Shipping: Free
Wenger Synergy Wheeled Laptop case, for Men and Women, Business Trolley case, 15.6-inch Notebook, 24 L, Organizer, Office or Travel, Black, 612476 WE_612476
HANDY COMPARTMENTS: The wheeled bag gives you lots of room. In addition to a padded compartment for notebooks up to 15.6 inches, it also has a handy overnight compartment for safely storing garments for business trips, as well an organizer pocket. MODERN BRIEFCASE: This simple notebook case combines comfort, capacity and innovative features. The handy quick-access compartment makes the security check at the airport effortless. CONVENIENT FEATURES: With its telescopic handle and smooth-running wheels, the case can easily be converted to a trolley bag. The built-in edge protection ensures that you can enjoy your laptop bag for a long time. DETAILS: Laptop case with wheels, dimensions: 42 x 35 x 25 cm, capacity: 24 L, weight: 3.9 kg, model: Synergy wheeled laptop case, color: black, five-year guarantee, article number: 612476 TOP QUALITY: WENGER produces watches, travel gear and business gear. The Swiss company is shaped by a passion for tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can look back on its more than 125 years of history.
prodImage
£125.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger Synergy 16" Laptop Backpack, Durable Business & Travel Rucksack with Padded Laptop Compartment, Organiser Pockets, Airflow Back Panel & Shock
Wenger Synergy 16" Laptop Backpack, Durable Business & Travel Rucksack with Padded Laptop Compartment, Organiser Pockets, Airflow Back...
prodImage
£94.10
Shipping: Free
Wenger Synergy 16" Laptop Backpack, Durable Business & Travel Rucksack with Padded Laptop Compartment, Organiser Pockets, Airflow Back Panel & Shock
prodImage
£94.10
Shipping: Free
Wenger Synergy 26 Litre Laptop Backpack with Carrying Handle, Padded Shoulder Straps, 16 Inch Laptop Sleeve, Gift for men, Black/Grey, 600635 27305140
Features department name:Unisex Product DescriptionWenger Synergy 26 Litre Laptop Backpack with Carrying Handle, Padded Shoulder Straps, 16...
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Wenger Synergy 16" Backpack 600635
Wenger Synergy 16" Backpack
prodImage
£107.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
padded notebook compartment
carrying handle
adjustable shoulder straps
chest strap
rubber feet
material: nylon, polyester
for notebooks up to 36 x 30 x 5 cm
dimensions: 38 x 45 x 24 cm
weight: 1800 g

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Synergy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Underground
£45.85
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£49.45
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 8 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Wenger Pillar 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£41.68
Wenger Source 14Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£39.99
Wenger Source 16"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Transit 16"
£47.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31735
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG655GL
£45.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus TBB58702GL
£45.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Case Logic DLBP116
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Mars
£48.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Synergy
UK Surplus Central Ltd - Dispatched Same Day If Order Received By 14:00
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel