Wenger Pillar 16"

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Pillar 16"
from £45.41to £90.7610 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 24 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Colour: Black, Gray
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wenger Pillar 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear 600633 notebook case 40.6 cm (16") Backpack case
Wenger Pillar Computer Backpack 15.6/16In/ Black / 600633
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Wenger 16" Laptop Backpack Case Black (600633)
Wenger 16" Laptop Backpack Case Black (600633), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.87 / Unit
Wenger 600633 Pillar 16" Laptop Backpack
Wenger 600633 Pillar 16" Laptop Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Wenger Pillar 600633, 16 Inch Laptop Backpack, Triple Protect Compartment with Case-Stabilizing Platform, 25 Litre Capacity, Work, School, Travel,
Features ...
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600633 PILLAR 16" Laptop Backpack , Triple Protect compartment with case stabalising platform in Black / Grey {25 Litres} C-600633
Wenger 600633 PILLAR 16" Laptop Backpack , Triple Protectcompartment with case stabalising platform in Black / Grey {25Litres} Fits up to...
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger Pillar 16" Backpack 600633
Wenger Pillar 16" Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Pillar Laptop Backpack Case Bag For 15" 15.6" upto 16" Inches
Wenger SwissGear Pillar Laptop Backpack Case Bag For 15" 15.6" upto 16" Inches, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Pillar 16" Laptop Backpack, Black and Grey 600633
Pillar 16" Laptop Backpack, Black and Grey 600633, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600633 PILLAR COMPUTER BACKPAC
Wenger 600633 PILLAR COMPUTER BACKPAC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear 600633 16" Notebook backpack Black notebook case
Wenger Pillar Computer Backpack 15.6/16In/ Black / 600633 ColourSurface colorationMonotoneColour of productBlackWeight & dimensionsMaximum...
prodImage
£90.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L48 cm x W36 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:1.07 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Colour:Black, Gray
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:24 L

Price History

1M
Wenger Pillar 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Underground
£51.01
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TSB911EU
£45.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger MX Reload 14"
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus Laptop Backpack L
£38.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£46.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£40.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£46.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£46.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£47.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Pillar 16"
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.87 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel