Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
from £39.00to £109.266 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Backpack with secure storage for equipment
• Breathable 3D mesh protects devices from overheating
• Ergonomic design with padded shoulder straps
• Lays flat up to 180 degrees for quick access
• Weather-resistant material with PU coating
• Laptop compartment with XPE foam padding
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alienware 16 Backpack - AW5625P - 21L Capacity, 3D Breathable mesh, Magnetic pocket organizers, RFID safe pocket, Weather resistant, 3D Iridescent reflective Alienware logo - Alienware Black
OPTIMIZED STORAGE FOR GAMERS: Keep your gear neat and accessible with dedicated compartments, hidden side pockets, and a spacious 21L interior – ideal for laptops, accessories, and cables. SECURE INSIDE AND OUT: A molded outer shell with interior top bumper protects from jolts and drops, while 3D breathable mesh lining prevents device overheating in laptop and tablet sleeves. UNDENIABLY ALIEN: A 3D reflective Alienware logo casts iridescent colors when illuminated, and gradient aura zipper pullers offer added visibility and bold style – unmistakably Alienware. MOVE IN COMFORT: Designed for long commutes or conventions with ergonomic shoulder straps, breathable mesh backing, and a chest buckle for improved weight distribution and support. FIT ALL YOUR ESSENTIALS: The roomy, structured layout fits everything needed for on-the-go gaming or daily use – secure, organized, and protected wherever you go. WEATHER-READY AND SUSTAINABLE: Made from durable 600D recycled fabric with PU-coated sides for water and dirt resistance
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW7825P 45.7 cm (18") Backpack Black AWBP-AW7825P
Keep your gaming devices and accessories organised and protected with the ultimate travel backpack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.62
Shipping: Free
Alienware 18 BACKPACK - AW7825P H099V
Shop the Alienware 18 inch backpacks that offers protection and organisation for gamers that are comfortable and spacious on-the-go. | Alienware 18 BACKPACK - AW7825P
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Alienware AW7825P 45.7 cm (18") Backpack Black AWBP-AW7825P
Alienware AW7825P 45.7 cm (18") Backpack Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£92.17
Shipping: Free
Alienware 18 Backpack - AW7825P - 28L Capacity, 3D Breathable mesh, Magnetic pocket organizers, RFID safe pocket, Weather resistant, 3D Iridescent reflective Alienware logo - Alienware Black tdsynnex-11811192
PREMIUM PROTECTION & FIT: Designed for laptops up to 18” (410 x 320 x 30 mm) with 3D breathable mesh sleeves, 360° XPE foam padding, and molded top bumper to shield against shocks and overheating. OPTIMIZED STORAGE LAYOUT: Features a large main compartment, dedicated tablet sleeve, side and front pockets—ideal for organizing accessories like headphones, keyboards, and cables. BUILT TO ENDURE: Made from 600D recycled plastic fabric with PU-coated sides and base for enhanced dirt and water resistance—ready for all weather and wear. ERGONOMIC FOR TRAVEL: Padded shoulder straps, breathable back panel, and adjustable chest buckle ensure comfort on the go, whether commuting or attending gaming events. SIGNATURE ALIEN DESIGN: Bold Alienware aesthetics with a 3D reflective logo and gradient aura zipper pullers provide a futuristic look and visibility in low light. ECO-FRIENDLY DURABILITY: Features 100% recycled outer fabric and arrives in fully renewable or recycled packaging.
prodImage
£92.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alienware 18 Backpack - AW7825P - 28L Capacity, 3D Breathable mesh, Magnetic pocket organizers, RFID safe pocket, Weather resistant, 3D Iridescent reflective Alienware logo - Alienware Black 11811192
prodImage
£109.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with secure storage for equipment
Breathable 3D mesh protects devices from overheating
Ergonomic design with padded shoulder straps
Lays flat up to 180 degrees for quick access
Weather-resistant material with PU coating
Laptop compartment with XPE foam padding
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 24 cm

Price History

1M
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£39.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSB911EU
£45.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBB58802GL
£38.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
£30.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBB58702GL
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Pillar 16"
£45.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
TEKshop
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£92.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel