ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
from £54.55to £69.995 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Laptop backpack for women up to 16 inches
• Padded compartment for secure laptop transport
• Water-repellent polyester and polyurethane
• Weight: 0.75 kg with padded straps
• Systematic organization with laptop pocket and side pockets
• Dimensions: 41.5 × 31 × 12.5 cm (H×W×D)
• Eco-friendly design made from recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus 90XB08T0-BBP000 Vigour 16" Backpack 40.6 Cm
Asus 90XB08T0-BBP000 Vigour 16" Backpack 40.6 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
ASUS Vigour Backpack 40.6 cm (16") Black 90XB08T0-BBP000
Introducing the ASUS Vigour BackpackMinimal design. limitless journeysThe ASUS Vigour Backpack combines classic minimalist design with impressive versatility. Though lightweight. it offers ample room to accommodate up to a 16-inch laptop and features a magnetic front pocket and additional concealed pockets for daily essentials. Its water-repellent PU leather construction ensures exceptional durability and longevity. Embrace adventure with the ASUS Vigour Backpack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
ASUS VIGOUR Backpack for 16" Laptop - Black 105919
ASUS VIGOUR 90XB08T0-BBP000 Laptop Bag in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
asus AP2600 Backpack, Black, 31 x 12,5 x 41,5 cm
Compatible with laptops up to 16 inches Features a magnetic front pocket and concealed pockets Feature: Water repellent Dimensions: 31 x 12.5 x 41.5 cm / Compartment size: 25 x 2.5 x 35.5 cm Weight: 0.75 kg Material: Polyester, PU leather Package contents: Bag, Warranty booklet
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS Vigour 16"" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black 10284194
- Protect your 16"" laptops from bumps and scratches in this Asus backpack - Spills and splashes won't be a problem - it's water-repellent - There's a magnetic front pocket for all your essentials, and a hidden rear pocket to tuck away your keys and wallet - It's got a handle and shoulder straps so you can carry it the way you want
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack for women up to 16 inches
Padded compartment for secure laptop transport
Water-repellent polyester and polyurethane
Weight: 0.75 kg with padded straps
Systematic organization with laptop pocket and side pockets
Dimensions: 41.5 × 31 × 12.5 cm (H×W×D)
Eco-friendly design made from recycled materials

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
ASUS SimPro Dock 2Compare 7 Prices
ASUS EOS 2
£33.72
ASUS EOS 2Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger Laptop Bag 15.6
£68.99
ASUS ROG Ranger Laptop Bag 15.6Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
£128.99
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300Compare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger Messenger
£88.17
ASUS ROG Ranger MessengerCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1500
£57.00
ASUS ROG Ranger BP1500Compare 1 Prices
ASUS USB 3.0 HZ-3B
£197.42
ASUS USB 3.0 HZ-3BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TCG655GL
£54.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Provider
£54.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Tucano Lato
£44.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£52.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
£66.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£51.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
youritdelivered
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
AO
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel