HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
from £59.99to £180.155 offersManufacturer: HP
• Modular backpack for notebooks up to 39.6 cm
• Three modules: backpack, bag, and pencil case
• 27 liters capacity with lockable zippers
• Material: 51% recycled polyester, waterproof and wipeable
• Dimensions: height 49.5 cm, length 32.5 cm, width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 15.6'' Modular - 27L Total Capacity - Laptop Backpack
Meet the HP 15.6" Modular Backpack, the ultimate in adaptable and organized carrying for your tech-driven life. This innovative 2-in-1 solution combines a 17L main backpack with a detachable 10L front pouch, giving you a total 27L capacity for big trips or the flexibility to use each piece separately. A padded, dedicated compartment securely houses laptops up to 15.6 inches, while a multitude of interior pockets and a tablet sleeve keep all your accessories, cables, and documents neatly stowed and within easy reach.Crafted from durable, water-resistant polyester, this backpack protects your gear from the elements. Ergonomically designed with padded, adjustable shoulder straps and a breathable back panel, it ensures all-day comfort during your commute. Quick-access pockets on the front and side let you grab essentials like your phone or water bottle on the go. With its clean, professional aesthetic and subtle branding, this backpack is the perfect blend of smart organization, robust protection, and versatile utility for the campus, office, or anywhere your journey takes you.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HP Modular 15.6"" Laptop Backpack - Grey & Green, Green,Silver/Grey 10289582
- Slip your laptop into the padded compartment of this HP backpack to keep it safe from bumps and scrapes- Need to rush out while it's drizzling? The built-in water-resistant cover will keep your device safe and sound- Store your laptop, tablet, water bottles and accessories all in one bag - there's 15 pockets to choose from- The detachable fabric pouch is perfect for storing things like your passport or wallet- Use the convertable strap to carry the sleeve or pouch separately or together- The trolley sleeve means you can rest it securely on your suitcase when travelling- Protect your cards against digital theft - put them in the RFID-blocking pocket
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HP 15.6-Inch Modular Laptop Backpack | 3 Products in 1-Separate Laptop Backpack, Sleeve and Pouch | 27L Total Capacity | Rain Cover | 51 Percent Post-Consumer Recycled Plastic
THREE PRODUCTS, COUNTLESS POSSIBILITIES: When you’re on the go across town - or the globe, you want a light, yet durable, laptop backpack that goes anywhere with you. Use this 15.6-inch laptop backpack as is - or carry the sleeve and included pouch separately. Take only what you need with you - nothing more, nothing less. THREE PRODUCTS IN ONE: When you don’t know what you’ll need to transport at any given moment, pick a lightweight backpack that gives you options. Three products in one, you can use the full laptop backpack, or separate the sleeve and included pouch when you want to travel light. The removable strap simplifies transport. ENDLESS ORGANIZATION: Seize every day with a laptop backpack that keeps you organized on the go. The 27L total capacity includes a broad range of internal and external pockets across backpack, sleeve, and pouch. The self-attaching fabric holds your stuff tight, while the lockable zippers, with cable passthroughs, keep it safe. BUILT FOR ANY JOURNEY: Travel to the office or across the globe with a laptop backpack that’s built to last. This water-resistant twill polyester backpack comes with a comforting 3-year warranty, plus a dedicated water-resistant rain cover to protect your stuff from rain. Durable plastic D rings and buckles endure heavy handling. A PLACE FOR EVERYTHING: Organize all your stuff with many interior and exterior pockets that make space for everything. TRAVELING CONVENIENCE: Conveniently and securely attach your laptop backpack to your rolling luggage for easy transport. PROTECTION FOR PEACE OF MIND: Protect credit cards and other sensitive information with a dedicated RFID-blocking pocket. SECURE, DETACHABLE POUCH: Store your wallet, passport, tickets, and more in a secure pouch that you can detach easily. REMOVABLE STRAP: Conveniently transport the sleeve or pouch separately or together as one with the removable strap. KEEP YOUR THINGS DRY: Protect your stuff when it starts raining with the dedicated water-resistant rain cover.
prodImage
£103.13
£159.40
Shipping: £56.27
with shipping: £56.27
HP 15.6-inch Modular Laptop Backpack 9J4C1AA
Three Products. Countless PossibilitiesWhen you’re on the go across town — or the globe. you want a light. yet durable. laptop backpack that goes anywhere with you. Use this 15.6-inch[1] laptop backpack as is — or carry the sleeve and included pouch separately. Take only what you need with you — nothing more. nothing less.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.51
Shipping: Free
HP 9J4C1AA 15.6-" Modular Laptop
HP 9J4C1AA 15.6-" Modular Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modular backpack for notebooks up to 39.6 cm
Three modules: backpack, bag, and pencil case
27 liters capacity with lockable zippers
Material: 51% recycled polyester, waterproof and wipeable
Dimensions: height 49.5 cm, length 32.5 cm, width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£110.89
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 105 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£31.69
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31734
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBB618GL
£60.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
£66.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Forvert Lance
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Reload 14"
£61.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£48.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£61.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£103.13
Shipping: £56.27
prodImage
£172.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel