Wenger Reload 16"

Price History
• Backpack
• Volume: 16 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L44 cm x W31 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Reload 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear Reload 16 40.6 cm (16") Backpack case Black 601070
16" / 4 cm Laptop Backpack with Tablet / eReader PocketPadded 16" / 41 cm laptop compartment and dedicated 10" / 25 cm tablet / eReader pocketMultipurpose zippered side pocket holds a water bottleFront zippered pocketPass-Thru trolley sleeve for easy travel with wheeled luggage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
Wenger Reload 16 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black 7724190
If you're lugging a laptop and a day's worth of essentials around, this backpack's designed to keep everything sorted without looking like you're heading off on a two-week expedition. The Wenger Reload fits laptops up to 16 inches in a padded compartment with a separate 10-inch tablet pocket, both lined to protect your screens from scratches. It's made from durable fabric with water-resistant treatment, so you're covered if you get caught in a drizzle on the way to the office. There's an essentials organiser inside to keep your power cords, chargers and business cards from tangling, plus a quick-access pocket on the front for urgent needs. You get a multipurpose zippered side pocket and a front zippered compartment for extra storage. The back panel has airflow channels and padded shoulder straps for comfort, so it doesn't dig in when full. There's also a pass-through trolley sleeve that slides over wheeled luggage handles when travelling with multiple bags. Comes with a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. Polyester case. Suitable for laptops up to 16in. Padded laptop compartment. Water resistant. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 7613329014523.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
WENGER Reload 16"" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black 10252394
Good to know - This Wenger backpack has a cushy, padded compartment for your laptop, so it'll stay safe on your travels - It fits laptops up to 16” and there's even an additional pocket for your tablet - Its multipurpose zippered side pocket can easily hold a water bottle or small umbrella - Pens, keys, earbuds? There's a place for all of them in the zippered front pocket - Give your back a break - slide your bag onto your suitcase with its pass-thru trolley sleeve
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Reload 16 40.6 cm (16") Backpack case Black 27448
16" / 4 cm Laptop Backpack with Tablet / eReader Pocket Padded 16" / 41 cm laptop compartment and dedicated 10" / 25 cm tablet / eReader pocket Multipurpose zippered side pocket holds a water bottle Front zippered pocket Pass-Thru trolley sleeve for easy travel with wheeled luggage
prodImage
£72.40
Shipping: Free
Wenger Reload 16"Laptop Case Backpack Black (601070)
Wenger Reload 16"Laptop Case Backpack Black (601070), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.97 / Unit
Wenger/SwissGear Reload 16 16 Backpack Black 601070
16 / 4 cm Laptop Backpack with Tablet / eReader Pocket Padded 16 / 41 cm laptop compartment and dedicated 10 / 25 cmtablet / eReader pocket...
prodImage
£106.70
Shipping: Free
‎Wenger Wenger Reload 16 Laptop Backpack, Fits up to 16″ Laptop, up to 10″ Tablet, 16 l, ‎129451
Wenger Reload 16 Laptop Backpack, Fits up to 16″ Laptop, up to 10″ Tablet, 16 l,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£113.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L44 cm x W31 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Nylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:16 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Reload 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Underground
£45.85
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£48.78
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£49.45
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 8 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Wenger Pillar 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£41.68
Wenger Source 14Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Targus TSB238EU
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dicota D31735
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
SwissGear Pegasus
£60.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
SwissGear Ibex
£60.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Forvert Lance
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG670GL
£55.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel