Wenger Prospectus 16"

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Prospectus 16"
from £44.12to £86.995 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Volume: 15 L
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Prospectus 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear 600649 laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Briefcase Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600649 PROSPECTUS 16 Inch Laptop Briefcase, Padded Laptop Compartment wit 65735
Wenger 600649 PROSPECTUS 16 Inch Laptop Briefcase, Padded Laptop Compartment wit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Wenger Prospectus 16 inch Laptop Case iPad or Tablet or eReader Pocket 68367001
Fits 15.6-16" laptop Full featured organiser + Secondary compartment for additional storage Adjustable padded shoulder strap Trolley pass...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger Swiss Gear Prospectus 16" Laptop Briefcase With Tablet Pocket Black 600649
Wenger Swiss Gear Prospectus 16" Laptop Briefcase With Tablet Pocket Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
Wenger / Swissgear 600649 - Wenger Prospectus 16" Business Case
Durable Construction: Crafted with premium leather, this briefcase ensures longevity and a professional appearance Versatile Storage: Multiple compartments and a capacity of 15 liters accommodate your business essentials and personal items Comfortable Carrying: Equipped with top handles and a detachable shoulder strap for easy transport Secure Closure: Zipper closure keeps your belongings safe and secure Minimalist Design: The solid black color and utility style make it a timeless addition to your professional wardrobe
prodImage
£86.99
£95.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:15 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Prospectus 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Wenger SynergyCompare 13 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag
£71.67
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop BagCompare 1 Prices
Wenger Underground
£51.01
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington K62563EU
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro 10.5 Leather Sleeve
£39.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TCG455GL
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£39.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£45.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
£41.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
RivaCase 7532
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Prospectus 16"
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel