Dell Premier Briefcase 15 (PE-BC-15-20)

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester
• Colour: Black
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Premier Briefcase 15 (PE-BC-15-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Premier BriefCase Laptop Bag up to 15" Shoulder Bag Carrying Laptop Case PE-BC-15-20
Dell Premier BriefCase Laptop Bag up to 15" Shoulder Bag Carrying Laptop Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Dell Premier BriefCase 15 PE1520C Fits Most Laptops up to 15 inch
Designed to allow you to move quickly through TSA security checkpoints without removing your laptop, choose the Dell Premier Briefcase 15 as your ultimate travel companion. Made with Dell’s EcoLoop solution dyeing process for polyester that generates up to 90% less wastewater, 62% less CO2 emissions, and uses up to 29% less energy than traditional dyeing processes, it’s kind to our environment too. Your laptop and important documents will remain dry in wet, stormy weather while inside the briefcase that is constructed of sturdy polyester with luxurious black leather accents, and coated with a water-resistant, protective material made from reclaimed automobile windshields. EVA foam cushioning with an anti-scratch lining offers shock resistance and a lightweight way to protect your laptop wherever your travels take you. Charge your laptop inside the briefcase while you’re traveling by passing a cable through to a dedicated portable charger pocket. You’ll arrive at your destination ready to continue working on your charged laptop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dell PE1520C Laptop Briefcases 38.1 cm (15 Inches) Black Briefcase – Sleeve (Briefcase, 38.1 cm (15 Inches), Shoulder Strap, 1.1 kg, Black) BBAGPB07QPQQJYF
travel companion Durable coating keeps essentials dry Impact resistant protection for your laptop Fits most laptops up to 15"
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x D13.5 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre
Weight:1.13 kg
Features
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester
Colour:Black
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Premier Briefcase 15 (PE-BC-15-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
£39.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Source 14
£40.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Timbuk2 Breakout Case (460-BBGP)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Source 16"
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Case Logic QNS111K
£39.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiss Travel Products Lugano
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Tab P12 Folio Case (ZG38C05252)
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 8455
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Briefcase 15 (PE-BC-15-20)
renew-swindon
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Silicon Connect Ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel