Lenovo Legion Active Gaming Backpack (GX41C86982)

Price History
• Laptop backpack with separate, padded compartment for 40.6 cm (16-inch) laptops
• Made from recycled PET materials
• Water-repellent fabric and waterproof base
• Ventilated back panel for comfortable wearing
• Quick access and adjustable shoulder straps
• Dimensions: 31 cm width, 46 cm height, 19 cm depth
• Weight: 1150 g, volume: 18.5 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Legion Active Gaming Backpack (GX41C86982)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo GX41C86982 laptop case 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Black
The Lenovo Legion Active Gaming Backpack is a testament to what gaming and gamers could be. Forged from recycled PET materials. it was designed to enable eco-conscious gamers to lead the culture towards a greener future. It doesn’t forgo quality either. bringing a range of features to the table. like dedicated compartments and pockets for gear. a padded 17” laptop/keyboard compartment. and much more
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Unisex's Gx41c86982 Gaming Backpack, Black, 17 Inch W126823095
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Unisex's Gx41c86982 Gaming Backpack, Black, 17 Inch 566693
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£69.91
£83.90
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lenovo GX41C86982 Legion Active Gaming Backpack
Lenovo GX41C86982 Legion Active Gaming Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Unisex's Gx41c86982 Gaming Backpack, Black, 17 Inch W126823095
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Unisex's Gx41c86982 Gaming Backpack, Black, 17 Inch 566693
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£85.07
Shipping: Free
LENOVO ACC Legion Active Backpack GX41C86982
LENOVOACCLegionActiveBackpackGX41C86982
prodImage
£116.56
£123.06
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Laptop backpack with separate, padded compartment for 40.6 cm (16-inch) laptops
Made from recycled PET materials
Water-repellent fabric and waterproof base
Ventilated back panel for comfortable wearing
Quick access and adjustable shoulder straps
Dimensions: 31 cm width, 46 cm height, 19 cm depth
Weight: 1150 g, volume: 18.5 l

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Legion Active Gaming Backpack (GX41C86982)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Slim Backpack 15 (PO-BPS-15-20)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
£58.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
SwissGear Pegasus
£60.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
SwissGear Ibex
£60.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Targus TBB58702GL
£45.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
Forvert Lance
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG662GL
£50.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo Legion Active Gaming Backpack (GX41C86982)
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: £13.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel