Targus TCG662GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus TCG662GL
from £59.55to £79.995 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Suitable for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• With rain protection
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TCG662GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CityGear backpack Casual backpack Black TCG662GL
Targus CityGear backpack Casual backpack Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Targus CG3 15.6 Backpack W raincover TCG662GL_FBA
Durable backpack to carry your tech; the perfect commuter backpack Dome Protection System; shock-absorbing layers dissipate any impact pressure on laptop & tablet inside Dedicated laptop & tablet compartments Multi-Fit compatibility: Fits 14-15.6" laptops Ventilated back panel padding & shoulder straps for ergonomic carrying, plus cushioned grab handle
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear backpack Casual backpack Black TCG662GL
We understand that the way you work has changed. The commuter of today needs versatility. and confidence in protection to support a working environment that’s more mobile than ever before.The Targus CityGear 3 range of durable laptop backpacks has remastered everything that made its predecessors our most demanded collection. to create an even more compact. lightweight range that secures and protects what matters.35 years of insight and research has gone into understanding your needs to store and transport the equipment that ensures productivity. creating not only the best protection for your hardware. but the best ergonomic protection for you to carry it too.The CityGear 14-15.6" Laptop Backpack is the perfect commuter bag; carry your tech in this slim yet durable laptop backpack with casual styling. clever capacity and comfortable carrying.The built-in Dome Protection System will protect your tech during the commuter-crush with shock-absorbing layers integrated to dissipate pressure and protect your laptop. tablet and other devices inside.With zipped mesh pockets so you can see what’s inside and space for notebook and stationary. you can keep your stuff organised in designated compartments. All within a sleek. stylishly professional design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Targus CityGear backpack Casual backpack Black TCG662GL
Targus CityGear backpack Casual backpack Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£62.68
£67.67
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Targus CG3 15.6 Backpack W raincover TCG662GL_FBA
Durable backpack to carry your tech; the perfect commuter backpack Dome Protection System; shock-absorbing layers dissipate any impact pressure on laptop & tablet inside Dedicated laptop & tablet compartments Multi-Fit compatibility: Fits 14-15.6" laptops Ventilated back panel padding & shoulder straps for ergonomic carrying, plus cushioned grab handle
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
With rain protection
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TCG662GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£46.95
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 12 Prices
Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 8 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 5 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D31734
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Forvert Lance
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£60.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jansport Driver 8
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wenger Reload 14"
£61.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TCG662GL
youritdelivered
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£62.68
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel