American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm

Manufacturer: American Tourister
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
from £30.10to £55.002 offersManufacturer: American Tourister
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 25 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Back padding
• With carrying handle
• With tablet compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Tourister AT Work - Laptop backpack Print Tag 15.6 ", 45 cm, 25 L, Black (Black Print) B086HL8XNS
Laptop backpack 15. 6 inch: 33 x 21 5 x 45 cm - 25 L - 0.60 kg Padded compartments for laptop (15th 6 inches and tablet (10th 5 inches) Smart sleeve for quick attachment to the pull handle of a Upright/spinner model Padded, ergonomic shoulder straps with chest strap and reflective details Includes bottle holder
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
American Tourister AT Work - Laptop backpack Thread 15.6", 45 cm, 25 L, Grey (Cool Grey) B086HKZP2Z
Laptop backpack 15. 6 inches: 33 x 21. 5 x 45 cm - 25 L - 0.60 kg Padded compartments for laptop (15th 6 inches) and tablet (10th 5 inches) Smart sleeve for quick attachment to the pull handle of an upright/spinner model Padded, ergonomic shoulder straps with chest strap Includes bottle holder
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L34 cm x W21.5 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:25 L
Back padding
With carrying handle
With tablet compartment

Price History

1M
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Videoseven V7 Mission
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£32.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
£29.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus CN600GL
£33.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel