Dicota Eco Backpack BASE 15-17.3" (D30913-RPET)

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 28 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), recycled
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Security Lock: Yes
• Dimensions: L48 cm x W34 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Backpack BASE 15-17.3" (D30913-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota Unisex's Laptop Backpack Eco Base 15-17.3", Black, One Size CA89218_FBA
This rucksack is made from 11 recycled PET bottles and offers 28 litres of storage space The padded laptop compartment with high-density foam and high-quality metal components offers all-round protection The roomy main compartment and front pocket offer storage space for mobile accessories and documents The ergonomic back and adjustable shoulder strap guarantee a pleasant level of comfort. The rucksack’s side mesh pockets can be used to store a water bottle or umbrella
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Laptop Backpack 17.3 Inch Black (D30913-RPET)
Dicota Eco Laptop Backpack 17.3 Inch Black (D30913-RPET), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£46.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.17 / Unit
Dicota Unisex's Laptop Backpack Eco Base 15-17.3", Black, One Size VX-48GU-V7HP
This rucksack is made from 11 recycled PET bottles and offers 28 litres of storage space The padded laptop compartment with high-density foam and high-quality metal components offers all-round protection The roomy main compartment and front pocket offer storage space for mobile accessories and documents The ergonomic back and adjustable shoulder strap guarantee a pleasant level of comfort. The rucksack’s side mesh pockets can be used to store a water bottle or umbrella
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Backpack BASE. Case type: Backpack Maximum screen size: 43.9 cm (17.3") Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Weight: 880 g 288317
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why here at DICOTA we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality look and finish that you know and love.N/AN/AThis compact backpack offers ideal protection for laptops between 15 and 17.3" thanks to its high-density foam (HDF) padding. Its lightweight design guarantees flexible mobility. The spacious main section is divided so that documents and accessories can be stored separately. The front pocket has practical smaller compartments so you can organise smaller items like your smartphone pens or chargers. There is space for your water bottle or umbrella in the easily accessible mesh side pockets. You can therefore ensure that everything you need is always to hand. The backpack's ergonomic padding makes it comfortable to wear on your back and the shoulder straps can also be adjusted for further comfort. The Eco Backpack BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L48 cm x W34 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:880 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), recycled
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Security Lock:Yes
Volume:28 L

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Backpack BASE 15-17.3" (D30913-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota D31752
£27.48
Dicota D31752Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 2 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 6 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota D31823
£19.67
Dicota D31823Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Case Logic DLBP116
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSB911EU
£38.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£41.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
£38.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£39.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Transit 16"
£47.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBB013EU
£43.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus Laptop Backpack L
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
£40.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack BASE 15-17.3" (D30913-RPET)
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£46.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.17 / Unit
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel