Targus Laptop Backpack L

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus Laptop Backpack L
from £38.59to £59.995 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Laptop Backpack
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.4 "
• Material: Nylon
• Colour: Black
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L364 cm x W300 mm x D43 mm
• Dimensions: L460 cm x W356 mm x D152 mm
• Weight: 950 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Targus Laptop Backpack L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Laptop Backpack, Fits Laptops up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Backpack, 27L Capacity Lightweight Durable and Water Resistant Fabric with Ergonomic Shoulder Straps, 2 Water Bottle Pockets, Black B0CK78VZLR
PRACTICAL PROTECTION: Dedicated padded laptop compartment with multi-fit cradle to fit devices up to 16", keeping your valuables safe and secure. Boasting a 27 litre capacity. PACKED WITH FEATURES: Multiple pockets inside and out, dual mesh side pockets for water bottle and accessories and a integrated pass-through trolley strap system for convenient travel. Dimensions 13x46x31cm, weight 0.64kg. STYLISH AND COMFORTABLE: Slim design and lightweight featuring an advanced air mesh back panel and ergonomic padded adjustable shoulder straps giving personal comfort for everyday use. DURABLE, WATER-RESISTANT FABRIC: With its water-resistant exterior and earth-conscious interior, this pack delivers on style, functionality, and sustainability, keeping you and your gear ready for the long haul. ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIEDNLY: This backpack is part of our EcoSmart collection, giving consumers an option to purchase environmentally responsible products. The interior of this backpack is made using 6 recycled water bottles.
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Targus Laptop Backpack, Fits Laptops up to 16", GeoLite Advanced Backpack, 27L Capacity Lightweight Durable and Water Resistant Fabric with Ergonomic Shoulder Straps, 2 Water Bottle Pockets, Black 1454020
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Targus Laptop Backpack, Laptop Bag Fits up to 16", 16L Capacity, For Travel, Work and School, Padded and Adjustable Straps - Black
Great value laptop backpack to fit up to 16" laptops Side loading design with padded laptop compartment Padded and adjustable shoulder strap...
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Targus Terra 16" Laptop Backpack 23L Travel Business Bag - Grey TBB64904GL
Targus Terra 16" Laptop Backpack 23L Secure Storage , Grey The Targus Terra 16" Laptop Backpack offers durable protection and secure...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus Laptop Backpack, Fits Laptops Up Tp 16", CitySmart Essential Multi-Fit, Lightweight, Weather-resistant, 20L Capacity, Black WESTSB911GL
Commute securely & comfortably: Presenting our sleek & contemporary styled backpack, the perfect solution for those who need to stay organized, secure, and comfortable during their daily commute. Lightweight and Functional: Designed with padded shoulder straps and mesh back, this backpack is comfortable to carry. Spacious, yet lightweight, comfortable, and functional, this backpack hits all the right notes to easily transport your laptop and necessities. Organised Storage: With its roomy main compartment and cleverly designed pockets, the City Smart keeps your belongings organised and your trips clutter-free. The two front pockets with side access are perfect for storing your frequently used items, ensuring they are always within reach. Laptop Compartment: It will protect your tech in its dedicated padded laptop pocket, while organising your gear in its built-in workstation. Weather Resistant: Featuring a weather-resistant base to keep all of your belongings safe and dry
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L460 cm x W356 mm x D152 mm
Weight:950 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L364 cm x W300 mm x D43 mm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.4 "
Material:Nylon
Colour:Black
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Targus Laptop Backpack L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£46.95
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 11 Prices
Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB58802GL
£38.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£40.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£47.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£40.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£39.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Laptop Backpack L
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel