American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack

Manufacturer: American Tourister
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
from £38.50to £63.752 offersManufacturer: American Tourister
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 20 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L46 cm x W36 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Tourister Upbeat - Laptop backpack, 45 cm, 21.5 L, black (black) B09XBB89TY
Laptop backpack 15.6 inches: 31 x 26 x 45 cm - 21.5 L - 0.70 kg Urban trendy design with distinctive colour accents Water-repellent fabric in the backpack zip models Padded laptop compartment on selected models
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Upbeat - 15.6 inch laptop backpack, 49 cm, 32 L, black B09XBC4M34
Laptop backpack 15.6 inches: 35 x 31 x 49 cm - 32 L - 0.90 kg Urban trendy design with distinctive colour accents Water-repellent fabric in the backpack zip models Padded laptop compartment on selected models
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L46 cm x W36 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:680 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:20 L

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus Laptop Backpack L
£38.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£32.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£39.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBB58702GL
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel