Targus TBB58602GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus TBB58602GL
from £44.99to £91.0315 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 20 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W30.5 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBB58602GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tuf Gaming ASUS New Black TUF Gaming V09A0017 ASUS Backpack The Ultimate Force 17" Laptop Bag
New Black TUF Gaming V09A0017 ASUS Backpack The Ultimate Force 17" Laptop Bag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£44.99
£62.98
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Brand New Grey Targus TBB58602GL-70 Cypress 15.6” 39.6cm Hero Backpack EcoSmart
Brand New Grey Targus TBB58602GL-70 Cypress 15.6” 39.6cm Hero Backpack EcoSmart, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£49.99
£67.98
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Targus EcoSmart Cypress 15.6"" Lge BP, TBB58602GL B084QC3495
TBB58602GL tbb58602gl Display size: 15.6 inches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress backpack Grey TBB58602GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 26 recycled plastic water bottles. the 15.6” Cypress Hero Backpack with EcoSmart® is thoughtfully designed to protect your work essentials while also protecting the environment. Built to fit 15.6” laptops. this EcoSmart bag features a dedicated padded compartment to cradle your laptop. plus boasts a large main compartment. a secondary compartment with a workstation. and a convenient front quick-stash pocket to provide you enough room for your everyday essentials.Its smart design also features adjustable. ergonomic shoulder straps and a padded back panel to ensure a comfortable fit. as well as a pass-through trolley strap for easy transport on luggage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: Free
Targus Laptop Backpack, Fits Laptop Up To 16", Cypress Hero Backpack, 20 Litre Capacity, For Work, Travel and School, Padded and Adjustable Straps - Grey TBB58602GL
Compatibility: Multi-Fit compatibility, Fits 16" laptops and under plus a large main compartment compartment with a total 20 Litre capacity Practical Protection: Built to fit 16” laptops, featuring a dedicated padded compartment to cradle and keep your laptop secure Comfortable: Its smart design also features adjustable, ergonomic shoulder straps and a padded back panel to ensure a comfortable fit, as well as a pass-through trolley strap for easy transport on luggage. Packed with Features:3 compartments, designed for your everyday commute, comfortable to carry with airflow padding to maximise air circulation between the bag and your back, plus ergonomic, padded shoulder straps. Specifications: Trolley Strap. Dimensions 30.5 x 13.5 x 50 cm. Laptop Compartment 38.7 x 26.5 x 2.5 cm. Weight 1.05kg. 20 Litre Capacity. Grey.
prodImage
£67.78
Shipping: Free
Targus Laptop Backpack, Fits Laptop Up To 16", Cypress Hero Backpack, 20 Litre Capacity, For Work, Travel and School, Padded and Adjustable Straps - Grey 3639236
prodImage
£67.78
Shipping: Free
Targus EcoSmart Cypress 15.6" Large Backpack - Grey
Targus EcoSmart Cypress 15.6" Large Backpack - GreyFor the modern, eco-conscious professional, the Targus EcoSmart Cypress backpack is the perfect fusion of sustainable design and intelligent organization. Expertly crafted from GRS-certified fabric made from 26 recycled plastic bottles, this bag delivers robust performance while actively reducing environmental waste.Its smart layout includes a dedicated, padded compartment that securely houses and protects laptops up to 15.6". The interior offers ample space with a large main compartment and a secondary organized workstation to keep all your files and accessories in order, while a front quick-access pocket provides instant retrieval for your most-used items.Designed for ultimate convenience, the structured base allows the bag to stand upright for easy packing. Ergonomic, adjustable shoulder straps and a padded back panel ensure comfortable carrying, even during extended commutes. The integrated luggage trolley pass-through strap seamlessly attaches to rolling luggage, making it an indispensable travel companion.Blending durable, planet-friendly materials with practical functionality, the Targus EcoSmart Cypress Backpack is your reliable, versatile solution for work and travel.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Hero TBB58602GL Carrying Case Backpack for 39.6 Cm 15.6" Not TBB58602GL
Targus Cypress Hero TBB58602GL Carrying Case (Backpack) for 39.6 cm (15.6") Notebook - Grey - Woven Fabric, Plastic - Handle, Trolley Strap,
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus Cypress backpack Grey TBB58602GL
Targus Cypress backpack Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Hero TBB58602GL Carrying Case Backpack for 39.6 Cm 15.6" To 40.6
Targus Cypress Hero TBB58602GL Carrying Case Backpack for 39.6 Cm 15.6" To 40.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress backpack Grey TBB58602GL
Targus Cypress backpack Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.04
£71.03
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Targus Laptop Backpack, Fits Laptop Up To 16", Cypress Hero Backpack, 20 Litre Capacity, For Work, Travel and School, Padded and Adjustable Straps - Grey 4334628
prodImage
£69.37
Shipping: Free
Targus Laptop Backpack, Fits Laptop Up To 16", Cypress Hero Backpack, 20 Litre Capacity, For Work, Travel and School, Padded and Adjustable Straps - Grey ING4334628
prodImage
£69.58
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Hero 15.6 Inch Backpack with EcoSmart 305x135x500mm Grey TBB58602GL
Targus Cypress Hero 15.6 Inch Backpack with EcoSmart 305x135x500mm Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£82.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £82.01 / Unit
‎Targus Targus Cypress Hero Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and Sc ‎TBB58602GL
Targus Cypress Hero Backpack with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and Sc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£91.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.5 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBB58602GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£46.95
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 11 Prices
Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT92602GL
£32.95
Targus TBT92602GLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger MX Reload 14"
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSB911EU
£45.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£52.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wenger Pillar 16"
£45.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tucano Lato
£44.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£51.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£46.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£46.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBB58602GL
kbk-unique-goods
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £17.99
kbk-unique-goods
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £17.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel