Thule Paramount Backpack 24L

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 24 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Nylon
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Breathable back panel
• Dimensions: L55 cm x W30 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Paramount PARABP3116 Soft Green backpack Casual backpack Nylon. 3205012
This Thule Paramount 24L backpack has a stylish. modern look with the functionality and comfort you need to get around town with ease.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Laptop Backpack 24l Black 24 B0CD8Q12Z9
Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Easy access to your laptop or the main compartment thanks to the access through the back zip, rolltop closure or side zip Exterior zipped pocket organises small accessories and keys using the key fob lash, while the open access pocket stores your water bottle or umbrella Features like premium YKK zips, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, a water-resistant finish free from harmful PFCs, and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use
prodImage
£126.17
Shipping: Free
Thule Paramount Laptop Backpack 24l Soft green 24 085854255493_mfn
Bike light loop and reflective details help you stay visible at night bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Easy access to your laptop or the main compartment thanks to the access through the back zip, rolltop closure or side zip Exterior zipped pocket organises small accessories and keys using the key fob lash, while the open access pocket stores your water bottle or umbrella Features like premium YKK zips, sturdy 420D nylon fabric, a water-resistant finish free from harmful PFCs, and coated base material on the bottom of the bag all provide extra layers of durability and protection that stand up to everyday use
prodImage
£126.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L55 cm x W30 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Nylon
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:24 L
Breathable back panel

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£106.99
Thule Construct Backpack 28LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£39.70
Thule Paramount Crossbody BagCompare 8 Prices
Thule Paramount Backpack 27L
£120.65
Thule Paramount Backpack 27LCompare 9 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£68.91
Thule Lithos Backpack 20LCompare 10 Prices
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£53.99
Thule Lithos Backpack 16LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Thule Notus BackpackCompare 13 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 27L
£99.69
Thule Subterra 2 27LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"
£65.34
Thule Subterra MacBook Attaché 15"Compare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"
£73.16
Thule Subterra Laptop Bag 15.6"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jansport Driver 8
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Paramount 18L
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£101.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
£96.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
£98.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 17
£92.18
Compare Prices
34 offers
Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsonite Spectrolite 2.0 Laptop Backpack 14"
£137.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.17
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£126.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel