Samsonite Paradiver Light L

• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 19 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L37 cm x W27 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
• Internal Dimensions of 2nd Compartment: L24 cm x W17.6 Centimetre x D0.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Convertible Travel Backpack (63 cm), Medium, Water Repellent, Lightweight, 60L, Jungle Green B0FX4DDZ45
Travel bag with backpack function: 63 x 35 x 29 cm, 60 L, 1 kg Versatile & flexible: thanks to the backpack straps, the bag can be comfortably carried on your back - ideal for any travel situation Thoughtful design: front pocket for storing small items and two inner zipper pockets for optimal organization Comfortable transport: easy to maneuver with side and carry handles and comfortable to carry Safe on the go: integrated ID tag in the logo - helps to easily recognize your luggage on the go
prodImage
£91.48
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Laptop Backpack L 15.6 inch, 45 cm, 19 L, Black B01D17JA1S
Laptop backpack for 15.6-inch screen size (L): 31 x 20 x 45 cm, 19 L, 0.70 kg Weatherproof materials: durable polyurethane and polyester Ergonomic, padded backpack straps with chest strap Includes bottle holder and iconic logo with name tag function Paradiver Light: diverse model mix, from large-volume luggage to daypacks
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Yellow 149426419
17.3" rolltop laptop backpack: 49 x 20 x 38 cm, 25/35 L, 1 kg Spacious rolltop design: main access via rolltop and side opening, offers up to 10L of additional storage space thanks to expandable volume Practical storage and organization: side pockets with integrated bottle holder, back ticket pocket and smart sleeve for easy access Comfortable carrying: Ergonomic shoulder straps with chest strap, top handle and integrated ID tag in the logo plate Protective compartments for devices: interior with zippered mesh pocket, document holder and separate, padded compartments for laptop 17.3" and tablet 10.5"
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Black B0F2GHYVRF
17.3" rolltop laptop backpack: 49 x 20 x 38 cm, 25/35 L, 1 kg Spacious rolltop design: main access via rolltop and side opening, offers up to 10L of additional storage space thanks to expandable volume Practical storage and organization: side pockets with integrated bottle holder, back ticket pocket and smart sleeve for easy access Comfortable carrying: Ergonomic shoulder straps with chest strap, top handle and integrated ID tag in the logo plate Protective compartments for devices: interior with zippered mesh pocket, document holder and separate, padded compartments for laptop 17.3" and tablet 10.5"
prodImage
£126.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Laptop Backpack 15.6 inch, 45 cm, 19 L, Jungle Green B0DWMX81P7
Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 31 x 20 x 45 cm, 19 L, 0.70 kg Weatherproof materials: durable polyurethane and polyester Ergonomic, padded backpack straps with chest strap Includes bottle holder and iconic logo with name tag function Paradiver Light: diverse model mix, from large-volume luggage to daypacks
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Convertible Travel Backpack (63 cm), Medium, Water Repellent, Lightweight, 60L, Black B0FX49W432
Travel bag with backpack function: 63 x 35 x 29 cm, 60 L, 1 kg Versatile & flexible: thanks to the backpack straps, the bag can be comfortably carried on your back - ideal for any travel situation Thoughtful design: front pocket for storing small items and two inner zipper pockets for optimal organization Comfortable transport: easy to maneuver with side and carry handles and comfortable to carry Safe on the go: integrated ID tag in the logo - helps to easily recognize your luggage on the go
prodImage
£95.48
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Convertible Travel Backpack (63 cm), Medium, Water Repellent, Lightweight, 60L, Yellow B0FX4CH331
Travel bag with backpack function: 63 x 35 x 29 cm, 60 L, 1 kg Versatile & flexible: thanks to the backpack straps, the bag can be comfortably carried on your back - ideal for any travel situation Thoughtful design: front pocket for storing small items and two inner zipper pockets for optimal organization Comfortable transport: easy to maneuver with side and carry handles and comfortable to carry Safe on the go: integrated ID tag in the logo - helps to easily recognize your luggage on the go
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Laptop Backpack L 15.6 inch, 45 cm, 19 L, Yellow B01D17JEAA
Laptop backpack for 15.6-inch screen size (L): 31 x 20 x 45 cm, 19 L, 0.70 kg Weatherproof materials: durable polyurethane and polyester Ergonomic, padded backpack straps with chest strap Includes bottle holder and iconic logo with name tag function Paradiver Light: diverse model mix, from large-volume luggage to daypacks
prodImage
£109.75
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Yellow 149426419
17.3" rolltop laptop backpack: 49 x 20 x 38 cm, 25/35 L, 1 kg Spacious rolltop design: main access via rolltop and side opening, offers up to 10L of additional storage space thanks to expandable volume Practical storage and organization: side pockets with integrated bottle holder, back ticket pocket and smart sleeve for easy access Comfortable carrying: Ergonomic shoulder straps with chest strap, top handle and integrated ID tag in the logo plate Protective compartments for devices: interior with zippered mesh pocket, document holder and separate, padded compartments for laptop 17.3" and tablet 10.5"
prodImage
£122.47
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Yellow B0F2GQWD4F
17.3" rolltop laptop backpack: 49 x 20 x 38 cm, 25/35 L, 1 kg Spacious rolltop design: main access via rolltop and side opening, offers up to 10L of additional storage space thanks to expandable volume Practical storage and organization: side pockets with integrated bottle holder, back ticket pocket and smart sleeve for easy access Comfortable carrying: Ergonomic shoulder straps with chest strap, top handle and integrated ID tag in the logo plate Protective compartments for devices: interior with zippered mesh pocket, document holder and separate, padded compartments for laptop 17.3" and tablet 10.5"
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Black B0F2GHYVRF
17.3" rolltop laptop backpack: 49 x 20 x 38 cm, 25/35 L, 1 kg Spacious rolltop design: main access via rolltop and side opening, offers up to 10L of additional storage space thanks to expandable volume Practical storage and organization: side pockets with integrated bottle holder, back ticket pocket and smart sleeve for easy access Comfortable carrying: Ergonomic shoulder straps with chest strap, top handle and integrated ID tag in the logo plate Protective compartments for devices: interior with zippered mesh pocket, document holder and separate, padded compartments for laptop 17.3" and tablet 10.5"
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Expandable Rolltop Laptop Backpack 17.3", 49 cm, 25/35 L, Jungle Green
17.3" rolltop laptop backpack: 49 x 20 x 38 cm, 25/35 L, 1 kg Spacious rolltop design: main access via rolltop and side opening, offers up to 10L of additional storage space thanks to expandable volume Practical storage and organization: side pockets with integrated bottle holder, back ticket pocket and smart sleeve for easy access Comfortable carrying: Ergonomic shoulder straps with chest strap, top handle and integrated ID tag in the logo plate Protective compartments for devices: interior with zippered mesh pocket, document holder and separate, padded compartments for laptop 17.3" and tablet 10.5"
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag & Backpack (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 51L, Black (Black) B0FRB3BMWH
2 Wheeled Travel Bag/Backpack (Hand Luggage: 2 Day Trip): 55 x 40 x 25 cm - 51 L - 2.4 kg STURDY AND WEATHER RESISTANT - Made from ripstop and waterproof fabrics and zippers, built to last and lightweight, reliable in all weather VERSATILE AND FLEXIBLE TO CARRY - With multi-sided handles, removable shoulder strap and ergonomic foldable backpack straps with integrated wheel cover. Double tube pull handle for smoother handling, balance and control SPACIOUS AND WELL ORGANIZED - Huge volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment and multiple organization compartments for small essentials The outer material is made of 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£134.38
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Travel Bag with Wheels & Backpack Function (55 cm), Small, Carry On, Water Repellent, Lightweight, 51L, Beige (Sand) B0GGC98HFT
Duffle bag/backpack with 2 wheels (carry on: travel for 2 days): 55 x 40 x 25 cm - 51L - 2.40 kg Robust & weatherproof: Made from tearproof and waterproof fabrics and zippers, designed for durability and low weight — reliable in all weath Versatile & flexible to carry: With handles on multiple sides, removable shoulder strap and ergonomic, packable backpack straps with integrated wheel cover. Double tube pull handle for smoother handling, balance and control Spacious & well organized: Huge packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment and several organizational pockets for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£169.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 cm x W31 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:0.7 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L37 cm x W27 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Internal Dimensions of 2nd Compartment:L24 cm x W17.6 Centimetre x D0.8 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:19 L

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£93.88
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£87.05
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Everki Studio laptop backpack 14.1"
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
£96.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£83.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£101.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£112.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SwissGear Vertical
£70.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
prodImage
£91.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£126.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel