Lenovo Legion Armored II Backpack (GX40V10007)

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H50.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Legion Armored II Backpack (GX40V10007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Legion Armoured Backpack II for 17 Inch Laptops, Water Repellent Rucksack – Black B07VVRZ7ZB
Durable design: Seamlessly combining durability, convenience and style, the Legion Armoured Backpack is built for gamers with an AVA moulded front shield for maximum protection on-the-go Large storage capacity: Pack away your gaming set up from laptop and keyboard, to headset and mouse, with a double-layer padded PC compartment and full-opening main compartment Convenient features: With a rugged base, padded carry handle and luggage trolly strap the Legion Armoured Backpack makes it easy to travel with everything you need Comfortable design: The Lenovo laptop bag has padded shoulder straps and thick, with ventilated cushioning for comfort and support during longer journeys Dimensions: The Legion Armoured backpack fits laptops up to 15.6” (Fits up to 412 x 305 x 25.45 mm / 16.22 x 12.01 x 1 in. Bag dimensions: 360 x 180 x 505mm / 14.17 x 7.09 x 19.88 in)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX40V10007 laptop case 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Black
The Lenovo™ Legion 17" Armored Backpack II seamlessly combines durability. convenience. and style. Built for gamers. it features a rock-solid EVA moulded front shield. as well as double-layered protection in the PC compartment. Well-designed storage pockets enable you to quickly access your gear in the heat of battle. while its padded and ventilated back with adjustable shoulder straps delivers comfort at all times.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX40V10007 notebook case 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Black
The Lenovo™ Legion 17" Armored Backpack II seamlessly combines durability, convenience, and style. Built for gamers, it features a...
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GX40V10007 Legion 17" Armored Backpack
Lenovo GX40V10007 Legion 17" Armored Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Legion 17-inch Armoured Backpack II
The Lenovoâ" Legion 17" Armored Backpack II seamlessly combines durability, convenience, and style. Built for gamers, it features a...
prodImage
£164.59
£171.09
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H50.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17 "
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Legion Armored II Backpack (GX40V10007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£79.13
Compare Prices
35 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£68.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
£78.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
£77.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Indago Backpack
£68.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£76.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£83.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jansport Driver 8
£75.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Legion Armored II Backpack (GX40V10007)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel