Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"

Price History
• Notebook backpack
• Volume: 18 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Nylon, Polyurethane
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L41 cm x W30 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 15.6 Inch laptop backpack, 41 cm, 18 l, black (black) B07Z6TV97K
Zalia 2.0 Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 30 x 10 x 41 cm - 18 L - 1,20 kg Structured internal and external organisation Padded back panel and Smart Sleeve/Smart Pocket which quickly slips over the handle of an upright or spinner case Samsonite lettering logo. Protective metal studs on the bottom Shiny nickel finishing hardware. Nylon with saffiano Polyurethane details
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack, 41 cm, 18 L, Black
Zalia 2.0 Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 30 x 10 x 41 cm - 18 L - 1,20 kg Structured internal and external organisation Padded back panel and Smart...
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 15.6 Inch laptop backpack, 41 cm, 18 l, blue (midnight blue)
Zalia 2.0 Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 30 x 10 x 41 cm - 18 L - 1,20 kg Structured internal and external organisation Padded back panel and Smart Sleeve/Smart Pocket which quickly slips over the handle of an upright or spinner case Samsonite lettering logo. Protective metal studs on the bottom Shiny nickel finishing hardware. Nylon with saffiano Polyurethane details
prodImage
£152.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L41 cm x W30 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:1.16 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Nylon, Polyurethane
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:18 L

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£93.88
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 14 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£87.05
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger PlayerOne
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£83.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£79.13
Compare Prices
43 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
£77.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Ibex Deluxe
£72.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2800 Gaming Backpack
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
SwissGear Vertical
£70.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£152.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel