Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
from £72.99to £90.777 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 29 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• RFID protection
• Waterproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington K60381EU Contour 2.0 Pro - Notebook carrying backpack - 17", Black B07P1662SX
Secure belongings - Laptop compartment with puncture proof zipper to protect laptop, tablet or other valuables from theft attempts DURABLE MATERIAL - This bag is made of 1680D ballistic polyester, a durable and water Resistant material that protects and keeps contents dry, proves to be the Ideal companion for travelling STAY HYDRATED - The built-in bottle holder keeps hydrated without compromising the space inside the bag, so can easily and quickly access water bottle Reinforced security - laptop compartment with drop protection and RFID security pocket to prevent cards, passports or anything with RFID chip being scanned
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Contour 2.0 Pro 17"" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black 10210256
Carry your laptop, tablet and documents in the Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17"" Laptop Backpack. It fits devices up to 17"" and is fully padded, so your laptop will be safe from knocks and scratches.Pop all your other essentials in the extra compartments. There are dedicated pockets for your tablet, mobile, paperwork and more. There's even an RFID-blocking pocket that will help keep your bank cards safe.The case has a soft handle and shoulder straps, so it's comfortable to carry. And it's made from tough, water-resistant fabric, so you can use it whatever the weather.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington K60381EU Contour 2.0 17 " Pro Backpack
Kensington K60381EU Contour 2.0 17 " Pro Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington Contour Backpack 2.0 Business Rucksack Carry Case Laptop Bag 17" K60381EU
Kensington Contour Backpack 2.0 Business Rucksack Carry Case Laptop Bag 17", Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
Kensington Contour 2.0 EQ Pro Laptop Backpack 17" K60381EU
Kensington's updated Contour™ 2.0 EQ Pro Laptop Backpack 17 delivers professional-grade comfort and protection for your devices and accessories. The comfortable ergonomic design features a heat-dissipating contoured back that shifts weight from your shoulders to your hips for enhanced comfort. The padded and lockable laptop compartment offers drop protection and durable. puncture-resistant zippers to help secure your devices. Crafted from durable. water-resistant 1680D polyester partially made from recycled materials. the backpack not only withstands the elements but also utilises recycled materials. With a hidden RFID-blocking pocket. your sensitive data remains safe and the TSA-friendly design with trolley strap to streamline airport travel. Multiple accessory pockets keep essentials organised. while padded straps and handles provide versatile carrying options. Includes 5-year limited warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro Laptop Backpack ��� 17" K60381EU
Contour 2.0 Pro Laptop Backpack ��� 17" K60381EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£90.45
Shipping: Free
Kensington Contour 2.0 17 Inch Pro Laptop Backpack Black (K60381EU)
Kensington Contour 2.0 17 Inch Pro Laptop Backpack Black (K60381EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£90.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L49.5 cm x W39.4 Centimetre x D24.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:29 L
RFID protection
Waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6
£73.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jansport Driver 8
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus Rolling Notebook Backpack
£73.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Esk
£75.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£91.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
SwissGear Pegasus
£70.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger City Upgrade 16"
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£88.55
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel