Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser
from £13.9915 offersManufacturer: KensingtonPrice History
• Laptop stand
• Compatible with: Notebooks from 12" to 17"
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£21.50
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Easy Riser Laptop Cooling Stand - Fits notebooks 12" to 17" 60112
Kensington Easy Riser Laptop Cooling Stand - Fits notebooks 12" to 17", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Laptop Stand Grey 60112
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Laptop Stand Grey 60112, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON SmartFit 60112 Easy Riser Laptop Stand - Black 17152010
Keep your laptop cool with the Kensington SmartFit 60112 Easy Riser Laptop Stand. It allows for increased air circulation underneath your laptop, preventing its components from overheating. It's also height-adjustable, so you'll be able to type comfortably wherever you're working.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.99
£28.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Laptop Cooling Stand - Grey 60112
Laptops have become essential travel companions for most professionals. This has created a variety of productivity challenges. from ergonomic issues. such as poor posture and eye strain. to tech problems like overheating laptops. Supporting the right setup at work. at home and on the move can be challenging. Combining the ergonomic benefits of raising your screen height with the technological benefits of increased air circulation for your laptop. the SmartFit™ Easy Riser™ Laptop Cooling Stand is a practical mobile companion. Accommodating for 12-17 laptops. its 2-in-1 design is height- and angle-adjustable to improve posture. promote proper eye alignment and support neck and shoulder comfort. while promoting airflow to improve battery performance and ease the strain on internal components. Thoughtfully engineered for portability. it is a useful workstation accessory for the modern professional.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
Kensington Easy Riser portable ergonomic laptop stand, for 12 inch - 17 inch devices, height adjustable with SmartFit system, for better cooling and air circulation, Black, 60112 (Pack of 2) B0G527KP7X
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Ergonomic laptop stand: Adjustable holder with tilt angle of up to 50° for better posture and more comfort, reduces fatigue and e.g. back pain Kensington SmartFit System: One-time assignment of hand size to color code on the included SmartFit table, color code offers easy and quick setup of the optimal screen height Universally applicable: Non-slip inserts provide stability for laptops between 12'' and 17'' such as Ultrabooks, Chromebooks & Macbooks; folds flat for transport and hybrid working Improved cooling: The notebook stand provides an elevated position and thus improved air circulation, the optimal cooling extends the life of the battery and hardware Scope of delivery: 1 x Kensington Easy Riser laptop stand, height adjustable, with SmartFit system, black, K52788WW; Certified by FIRA International (Furniture Industry Research Association)
prodImage
£33.98
£38.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kensington Easy Riser portable ergonomic laptop stand, for 12 inch - 17 inch devices, height adjustable with SmartFit system, for better cooling and 60112
Features Ergonomic laptop stand: Adjustable holder with tilt angle of up to 50â for better posture and more comfort, reduces fatigue and e.g.
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Easy Riser 60112 Portable Ergonomic Laptop Stand, for 12-17-inch Dev
Kensington Easy Riser 60112 Portable Ergonomic Laptop Stand, for 12-17-inch Dev, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
Kensington Easy Riser portable ergonomic laptop stand, for 12 inch - 17 inch de 60112
Kensington Easy Riser portable ergonomic laptop stand, for 12 inch - 17 inch de, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Kensington Easy Riser portable ergonomic laptop stand, Up to 17 Inch, Black 60112
Kensington Easy Riser portable ergonomic laptop stand, Up to 17 Inch, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Laptop Cooling Stand - Grey 60112
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Laptop Cooling Stand - Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Kensington 60112 SmartFit EasyRiser Laptop Cooling Stand
Kensington 60112 SmartFit EasyRiser Laptop Cooling Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit Laptop Cooling Stand Easy Riser Grey (60112)
Kensington SmartFit Laptop Cooling Stand Easy Riser Grey (60112), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Kensington Notebook Stand Laptop Riser SmartFit Home Office Tech Accessories 60112
Kensington Notebook Stand Laptop Riser SmartFit Home Office Tech Accessories, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Laptop Stand Grey 60112 *FREE DELIVERY*
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Laptop Stand Grey 60112 *FREE DELIVERY*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington 60112 Notebook Riser Easy
Kensington 60112 Notebook Riser Easy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with:Notebooks from 12" to 17"

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com LTRISERP
£14.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station (D9Y32AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-NX912
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£17.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand (20471)
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser
not-just-drives
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel