Kensington Universal soft case notebook cover (K62609WW)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Universal soft case notebook cover (K62609WW)
from £12.99to £24.768 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Neoprene sleeve for laptops up to 11.6 inches
• Interior and exterior compartments for accessories
• Affordable protection with neoprene material
• Universal style for mobile use
• High-density neoprene sleeve for ultrabooks, tablets, and e-readers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Universal soft case notebook cover (K62609WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KENSINGTON Universal 11.6"" Laptop Sleeve - Black, Black 10210263
Protect your laptop with the Kensington Universal K62609WW 11.6"" Laptop Sleeve. Its scratch-proof design and soft inner lining keep your laptop safe when you're travelling to and from work.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.99
£18.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Kensington 11” Universal Neoprene Sleeve K62609WW
Laptops have become the go-to essential for mobile business professionals. and the sleek. lightweight Chromebook™ and MacBook Air® are becoming more popular every year. Now you have the perfect lightweight complement to help you carry your laptop or tablet around. The Kensington 11” universal sleeve provides a soft layer of protection to a wide variety of devices up to 11.6 inches. and the interior fleece lining is scratch-resistant to help keep the surface of the device free of marks. A reinforced carry handle allows you to easily hold on to the sleeve and an exterior pocket conveniently stores your device’s accessories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
‎Kensington Kensington Universal Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene Laptop Case for 11.6" inch devices ‎K62609WW
Kensington Universal Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene Laptop Case for 11.6" inch devices, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Kensington 11? Universal Neoprene Sleeve K62609WW
Kensington 11? Universal Neoprene Sleeve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Universal Sleeve – 11"/27.9cm K62609WW
Kensington Universal Sleeve – 11"/27.9cm K62609WW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington 11 Inch Fleece Lined Laptop Sleeve Neoprene Black (K62609WW)
Kensington 11 Inch Fleece Lined Laptop Sleeve Neoprene Black (K62609WW), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.47 / Unit
Kensington K62609WW 11'' Soft Universal Sleeve
Kensington K62609WW 11'' Soft Universal Sleeve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington Laptop Sleeve Case 11" Protective Universal Laptop Accessory Black K62609WW
Kensington Laptop Sleeve Case 11" Protective Universal Laptop Accessory Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neoprene sleeve for laptops up to 11.6 inches
Interior and exterior compartments for accessories
Affordable protection with neoprene material
Universal style for mobile use
High-density neoprene sleeve for ultrabooks, tablets, and e-readers

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Universal soft case notebook cover (K62609WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Jersey 13.3
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BT220
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
£10.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Universal soft case notebook cover (K62609WW)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£19.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel