Targus TBT238EU

Price History
• Black notebook bag made of polyester
• Suitable for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• Notebook compartment: 387 x 25 x 265 mm
• Weight: 0.5 kg
• Space for accessories
• Targus TBT238EU model
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBT238EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DWA-171 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter, AC600 USB 2.0 Wireless Adapter DWA-171-W
Use Wireless Protected Setup (WPS) to quickly and easily establish a highly secure home network that will have you browsing, streaming and interacting in minutes Whether you’re at home using a desktop computer or out and about with a notebook, the DWA-171 Wireless AC dual-band Nano USB adapter’s sleek design is ideal for mobility and convenience Maximum wireless signal rate derived from draft IEEE 802.11ac specification and IEEE Standard 802.11n specification Register and enjoy Limited Lifetime Warranty support from one of the global leaders in the industry
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Targus TBT238EU laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Black. Grey
- Accessibility - Top Loading- Carrying Options - Carrying Strap- Case Features - Accessory Pocket- Maximum Screen Size Supported - 39.6 cm (15.6")- Exterior Material - Polyester
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
Targus TBT238EU laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Black Grey 35065
- Accessibility - Top LoadingN/A- Carrying Options - Carrying StrapN/A- Case Features - Accessory PocketN/A- Maximum Screen Size Supported - 39.6 cm (15.6")N/A- Exterior Material - Polyester
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
Targus TBT238EU 15.6" Black,Grey notebook case
- Accessibility - Top Loading - Carrying Options - Carrying Strap - Case Features - Accessory Pocket - Maximum Screen Size Supported - 39.6 cm...
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black notebook bag made of polyester
Suitable for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
Notebook compartment: 387 x 25 x 265 mm
Weight: 0.5 kg
Space for accessories
Targus TBT238EU model

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBT238EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£11.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Port Manhattan 10"
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ867GL
£12.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Laptop sleeve neoprene 15.6"
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZX700
£12.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBT238EU
Pacetech (24Hr Dispatch)
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel