ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS Sleeve AS1200 11.6" Carry Case - Grey 90XB07H0-BSL030
The product number  90XB07H0-BSL030  refers to the  ASUS AS1200 Sleeve , a protective case designed for laptops or Chromebooks with displays up to  11.6 inches .  Product Details Type : Notebook sleeve case. Compatibility : Fits laptops and Chromebooks up to  11.6 inches . Material : Made of durable, water-repellent  600D polyester  exterior with water-resistant YKK zippers. Color : Grey. Weight : Less than  200g  (0.2 kg), making it very lightweight for commuting. Features : Front pocket  for accessories like a phone, power bank, or pens. Internal straps  allow the device to remain in the sleeve while in an open, upright position (90° to 120° angle). Carrying options : Includes a hand strap and an adjustable buckle for attaching a shoulder strap (shoulder strap sold separately). Dimensions (WxDxH) : 33.5 cm x 2.5 cm x 25 cm.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS AS1200 SLEEVE 11.6IN GRY WSTRAP 90XB07H0-BSL040
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
ASUS Sleeve 11.6” AS1200 29.5 cm (11.6") Sleeve case Grey 90XB07H0-BSL030
Flexible designThere’s enough room inside for up to an 11.6-inch laptop. Chromebook. or tablet. It also has a front pocket for your phone. power bank. and other must-have things for studying.Designed to conveniently encase your device while in-useThe inner straps allow ASUS Sleeve 11.6 to open from 90° to 120°. helping keep an encloseddevice in the open. upright position. Users can simply keep their laptop in the sleeve as they use it.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
Asus - pochette de protection Sleeve AS1200 grise pour portable jusqu'à 11.6 pouces 145922830
Asus Sleeve AS1200 grey protective sleeve for laptops up to 11.6 inches Waterproof padded bag to protect against bumps. Dimensions: 33.5 x 25 x 2.5 cm (L x W x H) Weight: 196 g Material: polyester
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Asus Sleeve 11.6Ôçø As1200. Case Type: Sleeve Case Maximum Screen Size: 29.5 Cm 90XB07H0-BSL030
Asus Sleeve 11.6Ôçø As1200. Case Type: Sleeve Case Maximum Screen Size: 29.5 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS Sleeve 11.6 AS1200 29.5 cm (11.6") Sleeve case Grey 392555
Flexible design Theres enough room inside for up to an 11.6-inch laptop Chromebook or tablet. It also has a front pocket for your phone power bank and other must-have things for studying. Designed to conveniently encase your device while in-use The inner straps allow ASUS Sleeve 11.6 to open from 90 to 120 helping keep an enclosed device in the open upright position. Users can simply keep their laptop in the sleeve as they use it.
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
ASUS AS1200 SLEEVE 29.5 cm (11.6") Sleeve case Grey 341630
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
ASUS AS1200 SLEEVE 11.6IN GRY WSTRAP 464775
ASUS AS1200 SLEEVE 11.6IN GRY WSTRAP
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS AC65-00 65 W
£37.25
ASUS AC65-00 65 WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0
£212.88
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£44.99
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming BackpackCompare 12 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 BackpackCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter AC100-00
£57.00
ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter AC100-00Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EFC-1H8S
£11.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ867GL
£12.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT238EU
£11.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Laptop sleeve neoprene 15.6"
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZX700
£12.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel