HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F2L0AA)

Price History
• Reversible design for color change
• Cleanable with disinfectant spray or in the machine
• Always a clean case for safe laptop transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F2L0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Reversible Geo Slim Fit Sleeve (For Devices Up To 16") 2F2L0AA
With durable neoprene material, this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
2 days
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
HP Protective Reversible Sleeve for Notebook up to 15.6, Reversible Design, Geometric/Black, Cover
With the reversible design, you can change the colour as desired. With the zip- over-corner closure, your laptop has a secure and re hold Thanks to the slim profile, this case fits easily into your current backpack, briefcase or travel bag This flexible and durable neoprene sleeve protects your notebook from everyday bumps and scratches. Always have your laptop with you confidently Clean your laptop case with a disinfectant spray or wash it in the machine. Feel safe with a case that is always clean The perfect companion for work or any everyday occasion
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP Reversible Protective 15.6-inch Geo Laptop Sleeve 2F2L0AA
Dependable protection. Reversible look.With durable neoprene material. this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 15.6-inch Geo Laptop Sleeve 2F2L0AA
Dependable protection. Reversible look. With durable neoprene material, this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
prodImage
£34.57
£41.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Reversible design for color change
Cleanable with disinfectant spray or in the machine
Always a clean case for safe laptop transport

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F2L0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 14 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 111 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ZX700
£12.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tech Air Z0105
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Port Manhattan 10"
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 14" (NP.BAG1A.294)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Reversible protective cover 15.6" (2F2L0AA)
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
TechieHome
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.57
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel