Hama Neoprene Laptop Sleeve with Front Pocket 15.6"

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Neoprene Laptop Sleeve with Front Pocket 15.6"
from £12.73to £26.992 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Padded laptop compartment protects against shocks, dirt, and scratches
• Soft inner lining protects the laptop's casing surface
• Spacious front pocket with secure zipper
• 2-way zipper for quick opening
• Ideal for everyday business use and private use
• Dimensions: 36-40 cm, suitable for laptops from 14.1 to 15.6 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Neoprene Laptop Sleeve with Front Pocket 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Neoprene" Laptop Sleeve with front compartment, 36 cm - 40 cm (14.1" - 15"), Black B0DY2XL816
Slimline sleeve made from pleasant neoprene material Padded laptop compartment for reliable protection during transportation Spacious front pocket with secure zip for additional accessories or personal items Soft inside lining that protects the sensitive surface of the case 2-way zip: quick opening of the main compartment and easy removal of the laptop
prodImage
£12.73
£17.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 00227069 Laptop sleeve Neoprene Black 14,1"-15,6" with front pocket
Hama 00227069 Laptop sleeve Neoprene Black 14,1"-15,6" with front pocket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padded laptop compartment protects against shocks, dirt, and scratches
Soft inner lining protects the laptop's casing surface
Spacious front pocket with secure zipper
2-way zipper for quick opening
Ideal for everyday business use and private use
Dimensions: 36-40 cm, suitable for laptops from 14.1 to 15.6 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Neoprene Laptop Sleeve with Front Pocket 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Hama Neoprene 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£30.05
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£33.90
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama Toronto 15.6
£17.98
Hama Toronto 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Hama Neoprene 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Hama Seattle 15.6
£39.69
Hama Seattle 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Business 17.3
£54.19
Hama Business 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£12.02
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 1 Prices
Hama Protection 14.1
£50.19
Hama Protection 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50940)
£12.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BT220
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Jersey 13.3
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Neoprene Laptop Sleeve with Front Pocket 15.6"
prodImage
£12.73
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel