Hama Jersey 13.3

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Jersey 13.3
from £12.98to £15.993 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 13.3 "
• Material: Jersey
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Jersey 13.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Computer Cover Port Jersey, 34-36 cm (13.3" - 14.1"), Lilac B0CYN3K4BF
Thin sleeve made of pleasant, trendy jersey material Padded laptop compartment for reliable protection during transportation Soft inside lining that protects the sensitive surface of the case
prodImage
£12.98
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 00101810 () B07679649Y
Accessories – computers Accessories for laptop Covers laptop
prodImage
£15.42
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 13.3" Tablet & Laptop Sleeve L. Grey Case Protective Notebook Neoprene Bag 217100
Hama 13.3" Tablet & Laptop Sleeve L. Grey Case Protective Notebook Neoprene Bag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Weight:270 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 13.3 "
Material:Jersey
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Jersey 13.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Hama Neoprene 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£30.05
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£33.90
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama Toronto 15.6
£17.98
Hama Toronto 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Hama Neoprene 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Hama Seattle 15.6
£39.69
Hama Seattle 15.6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Business 17.3
£54.19
Hama Business 17.3Compare 1 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£12.02
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 1 Prices
Hama Protection 14.1
£50.19
Hama Protection 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBS64902GL
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-BT220
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50940)
£12.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BT630
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus CN414
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Jersey 13.3
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: £4.49
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel