Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)

• Durable laptop bag made from robust EVA hard shell material
• Padded compartment for reliable laptop protection
• Spacious front pocket for accessories or personal items
• Trolley strap for easy attachment to a trolley handle
• Removable and adjustable shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
• Velcro strap to secure the laptop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama NB-HC Nizza Life 13.3 SW Maximum Dimensions: 33.8 cm (13.3) B09QW491VH
Design: fashionable notebook bag for trend-conscious people for storing and protecting your laptop, notebook and tablet up to 13.3 inches (34 cm) Division: With the laptop sleeve well organized thanks to the large compartment and spacious front pocket for accessories for your notebook, MacBook or tablet Fits perfectly: laptop bag for laptops, Chromebooks and MacBooks from HP, Acer, Asus, Microsoft, Apple, Medion, Lenovo, Google For on the go: thanks to the padded laptop compartment and soft inner lining, every transport with the notebook bag is safe Box contents: 1 x Hama "Nizza" laptop bag, up to 34 cm (13.3 inches), 1 x shoulder strap
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable laptop bag made from robust EVA hard shell material
Padded compartment for reliable laptop protection
Spacious front pocket for accessories or personal items
Trolley strap for easy attachment to a trolley handle
Removable and adjustable shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
Velcro strap to secure the laptop

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Works well but blocks other ports
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/03/2021
|
It works well but it’s width block both adjacent ports on my laptop, which limits its use for me. Consider whether you need a card reader on a lead before buying.
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/12/2020
|
Excellent product. Not much more to it, it works perfectly, it's quick and compact.
3,0 von 5 Sternen It gets too hot!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/11/2020
|
The reader is super fast and super easy to use. I use it with my laptop and android phone (Samsung Note 20 Ultra) to transfer my photos from my Nikon D850. I'm using the Angelbird AV PRO SD (170MB/s) SD XC II (3) V60 But it...View More gets super hot, I can't even touch it with my fingers. I'm afraid that it might damage my card so I use is in quick time intervals. I transfer files in quick batches and check if it is hot.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Hidden Gem
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2020
|
I get read speeds of 250mb/s (max for my lexar card) and write speeds of 115 mb/s (also max for the card) fantastic product for the money. I highly recommend it.
all good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/08/2019
|
all good
With reviews from

Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
2
4
2
3
2
0
1
0

More from Hama

Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Hama Neoprene 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cm
£22.94
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cmCompare 5 Prices
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)
£44.99
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£30.08
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 2 Prices
Hama Jersey 13.3
£8.97
Hama Jersey 13.3Compare 4 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£13.86
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 2 Prices
Hama Fold Uni 7
£17.72
Hama Fold Uni 7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17
£25.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus CN415
£25.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Case Logic Era 15.6"
£29.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus THZ912GL
£21.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ865GL
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spigen Rugged Armor Pro (ACS07007)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 8720
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel